Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 65092

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,275 Schädl, Christian 18020 1955 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
6,275 Matis, Jozef (SVK*) 377407 1969 WAT Landstrasse WTV
6,275 Steinhofer, Markus 84047 1975 TV Rainbach OÖTV
6,275 Thalhammer, Alexander 87707 1976 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
6,275 Kern, Roland 54593 1981 ETV Enns 1874 OÖTV
6,275 Peer, Martin 394783 1986 Union Tennis Putzleinsdorf OÖTV
6,275 Bugl, Bettina 116678 1996 TC Prottes NÖTV
6,275 Steindl, Oliver 235997 1999 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
6,275 Hohensinn, Michael 337646 1999 TC Aurolzmünster OÖTV
6,275 Neumitka, Thomas 140699 2000 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV
6,275 Neumayer, Sebastian 179340 2000 TC Uttendorf OÖTV
6,275 Rau, Marc 135917 2000 TSV Wolfsberg KTV
6,276 Hack, Markus 49358 1963 TC Hörbranz VTV
6,276 Felfernig, Alexander 82107 1969 BSG Blau/Weiss LKH-Klagenfurt KTV
6,276 Faber, Thomas 19221 1972 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
6,276 Joas, Hubert 33014 1975 TC Lofer STV
6,276 Bernegger, Georg 107830 1980 UTC Pettenbach OÖTV
6,276 Steinbacher, Manuel 338142 1981 TC Kleinarl STV
6,276 Augustin, Florian 105045 1989 Hietzinger TV WTV
6,276 Kien, Dominik 188273 1997 TC Stainz STTV
6,277 Maier, Robert 7151 1962 TC Essling WTV
6,277 Lag, Josef 307798 1967 TC Oggau BTV
6,277 Dorn, Bernd 187126 1971 UTC Dornbirn VTV
6,277 Skrivan, Martin 408383 1982 TC Kirchbichl TTV
6,277 Tschiggerl, Stefan 356659 1990 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
6,277 Blaschitz, Sebastian 82187 1990 Tennisclub Töplitsch KTV
6,277 Schauer, Sandra 136576 1997 TC Tulln NÖTV
6,278 Neswadba, Oliver 19720 1973 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
6,278 Fritz, Irina 15240 1980 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
6,278 Bischof, Andreas 31196 1986 TV Kraig KTV
6,278 Hofer, Pia 52299 1986 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV
6,278 Brandstetter, Philipp 275959 1991 Freistädter Freizeitclub OÖTV
6,278 Neubauer, Constantin 340197 2008 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
6,279 Wimmer, Robert (GER) 180845 1949 Tennisverein Schärding OÖTV
6,279 Niegl, Franz 25508 1961 UNION Tennisclub Stotzing BTV
6,279 Haas, Jürgen 50616 1964 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,279 Berger, Siegfried 164956 1966 TC St. Johann STV
6,279 Holzbauer, Walter 210519 1967 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
6,279 Jakowiak, Michael 61885 1974 UTC Raab OÖTV
6,279 Lukestik, Markus 18298 1976 TC Statzendorf NÖTV
6,279 Mitsche, Hannes 30208 1977 TV Klopeiner See KTV
6,279 Jandl, Wolfgang 142993 1979 TC Nickelsdorf BTV
6,279 Probst, Heribert K. 82208 1986 TC Eitweg KTV
6,280 Kaindl, Thomas 58282 1965 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
6,280 Pleschounig, Christian 30069 1976 Askö St. Michael ob Bleiburg KTV
6,280 Griengl, Martin 201452 1980 ASV St. Margarethen KTV
6,280 Rack, Thomas 111802 1983 TC Weinländer KTV
6,280 Bahngruber, Matthias 34126 1986 UTC Koppl STV
6,280 Matzer, Kevin 110848 1993 SV Post Graz STTV
6,280 Marussig, Lukas 231522 2003 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV