Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 60786

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,117 Lehner, Erich 57753 1965 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV
6,117 Bleier, Peter 37582 1966 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
6,117 Klemensich, Ewald 35137 1968 TC PVA WTV
6,117 Snurer, Christian 144284 1972 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,117 Hack, Rainer 23747 1972 UTC Neckenmarkt BTV
6,117 Maitz, Andreas 177024 1974 Tennisclub TC-Unterweißenbach STTV
6,117 Dechant, Carmen 167052 1979 TC Dornbirn VTV
6,117 Kieslinger, Florian 356725 1981 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
6,117 Gurtner, Andreas 197776 1982 UTC Gurten OÖTV
6,117 Zsilla, Andreas 25901 1985 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
6,117 Hacker, Anna 200443 1999 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
6,118 Schwaiger, Josef 74639 1961 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
6,118 Breit, Walter 272899 1967 UTC Holzkern Neukirchen/Walde OÖTV
6,118 Gurdet, Martin 354491 1975 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
6,118 Scheer, Harald 186630 1982 Betriebssportverein AVL / E-STMK STTV
6,118 Pointner, Martin 94078 1989 SV Puchheim OÖTV
6,118 Winkelmayr, Christoph 117753 1996 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
6,118 Heidlmair, Maximilian 344880 2008 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
6,119 Wolfram, Norbert 5671 1972 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV
6,119 Jax, Patrick 52693 1980 UTC Katsdorf OÖTV
6,119 Rosskopf, Oliver 413542 1981 TC Prottes NÖTV
6,119 Austaller, Hannes 59311 1985 UTC Schleißheim OÖTV
6,119 Steindl, Wilhelm 109894 1992 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
6,119 Ohneberg, Nikolaus 306710 2006 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
6,120 Niederwieser, Christian 80988 1965 TC Lustenau VTV
6,120 Brenner, Michael 4829 1968 TC Aldrans TTV
6,120 Nußbaumer, Gernot 28972 1973 OSK Dolomitenbank Kötschach-Mauthen KTV
6,120 Kernecker, Martin 197241 1980 SPG Pichling OÖTV
6,120 Jandrasits, Manuel 79683 1987 UTC Strem BTV
6,120 Holzfeind, Julian 163315 2000 TC Trofaiach STTV
6,121 Lettner, Albert 62068 1986 UTC Rottenbach OÖTV
6,121 Baumann, David 53007 1989 UTC St. Martin/Mühlkreis OÖTV
6,121 Waldner, Jonas 184947 1996 SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis TTV
6,122 Schmidl, Markus 23385 1983 ASKÖ TV Loipersbach BTV
6,122 De Smedt, Kim (GER) 458202 1985 Tennis Treff Oswald WTV
6,122 Küfler, Johanna 65860 1991 TC Mönchhof BTV
6,122 Weiner, Markus 108935 1991 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV
6,122 Winkler, Tatjana 136078 1995 UTC Raika Krumbach NÖTV
6,123 Koch, Peter 27100 1950 HSV Klagenfurt-Tennis KTV
6,123 Kolar, Martina 56438 1961 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
6,123 Heide, Andreas (GER) 381791 1964 TC Bad Kleinkirchheim KTV
6,123 Michlmayr, Christoph 73961 1965 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
6,123 Steinecker, Gerald 54396 1966 TC Bad Hall OÖTV
6,123 Steinkleibl, Diethard 45612 1967 TC Peggau STTV
6,123 Grossinger, Michael 220819 1968 Union TC Stattegg STTV
6,123 Sehnal, Erik 349262 1968 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
6,123 Winkler, Alexander 337775 1973 TC Schatzbergbahn Wildschönau TTV
6,123 Mohler, Markus 35059 1974 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
6,123 Rothschedl, Hannes 47105 1977 TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S. STTV
6,123 Szemethy, Martin 25664 1981 TC Wallern BTV