Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 72727

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,240 Kubiczek, Paul jun. 5378 1982 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,240 Posch, Philipp 127369 1995 TC Union Schwabau STTV
3,240 Wehrle, Nicola (SUI) 428187 1997 Josers TC Höchst VTV
3,240 Florian, Mathias 135947 1998 Tennis Club EGGI WTV
3,243 Paintner, Alexander 29433 1984 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
3,244 Kramer, Alexander 129825 1998 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,246 Bartels, Alexander (GER*) 109020 1972 Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach OÖTV
3,246 Schwingshackl, Josef jun. 55209 1986 SC Weyer OÖTV
3,247 Chlad, Markus 34403 1976 TC Fischamend NÖTV
3,247 Zwettler, Bernhard 57684 1988 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
3,248 Harand, Philipp 34350 1979 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
3,248 Fischer, Daniel (GER*) 75552 1989 UTC Oberalm STV
3,249 Pichler, Hannes 55539 1983 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
3,249 Hoxha, Elias 259779 2004 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,250 Kucova, Kristina (SVK) 175425 1990 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,250 Haas, Barbara 116872 1996 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich OÖTV
3,250 Grabher, Julia 96551 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
3,250 Michaels, Daniel (GER) 484705 1998 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
3,251 Pühringer, Hannes 56665 1974 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
3,251 Schiessling, Thomas 36721 1974 TC Götzens TTV
3,251 Kreismayr-Moser, Matthias 38192 1986 Union Freizeitclub Marswiese WTV
3,251 Gurdet, Alexander 280463 2003 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,252 Niedhart, Christoph 37381 1984 Heeres TC WTV
3,253 Wrulich, Christoph 135683 1980 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
3,253 Bayerl, Michael (CZE) 16583 1984 SG "Die Wachauer" NÖTV
3,253 Schuller, Sebastian 58124 1984 TSV Lacher/Spark. Frankenmarkt OÖTV
3,254 Grabner, Michael 53400 1985 DSG Union Gutau OÖTV
3,254 Köck, Kevin 145514 1998 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,256 Falkensteiner, Lorenz 87330 1991 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
3,257 Schober, Stefan 108874 1990 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
3,257 Spreitzhofer, Nino 137289 1998 TV Schwöbing STTV
3,259 Hudernigg, Jochen 48631 1989 HTC Zeltweg STTV
3,260 Zöhrer, Alexander 18534 1985 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
3,260 Hirnschall, Lars (GER) 462297 1989 TC Afritzersee KTV
3,260 Graf, Kevin 81538 1991 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
3,263 Lahousen, Christoph 40984 1975 TC LUV Graz STTV
3,264 Eisner, Andreas 52606 1983 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
3,266 Holzleithner, Arnold 56544 1981 SC Cagitz Rutzing OÖTV
3,266 Kendlbacher, Daniel 33745 1989 UTC Eben STV
3,267 Mühlbacher, Thomas 30689 1972 Tennisclub Töplitsch KTV
3,267 Maric, Lukas (CRO) 403587 1996 UTC Münzkirchen OÖTV
3,268 Infanger, Daniel 56553 1979 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
3,268 Jaros, Dominik 80594 1991 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
3,268 Wegmair, David 109794 1995 TC Wörgl TTV
3,269 Hofer, Matthias 142108 1988 TC St. Johann STV
3,270 Prinz, Christoph 17094 1984 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,273 Nestelberger, Philipp 14937 1981 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
3,274 Rudischer, Markus 37758 1987 KSV Siemens WTV
3,275 Karall, Stephan 22471 1991 UTC Eisenstadt BTV
3,275 Hofmann, Patrick (GER) 383330 1996 UTC Brunnenthal OÖTV