Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 77004

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,000 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,200 Fucsovics, Márton (HUN) 281449 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,200 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,250 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,250 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,300 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,330 Rola, Blaz (SLO) 174762 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,350 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,376 Mayer, Florian (GER) 128593 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,400 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,400 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,400 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,413 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,450 Perez Sanz, David (ESP) 426901 1994 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,450 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV
1,450 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Petzschner, Philipp (GER) 136159 1984 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Balazs, Attila (HUN) 250699 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Ignatik, Uladzimir (BLR) 304623 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Gasparetz, Robert (SVK) 236761 1992 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
1,500 De Greef, Arthur (BEL) 476003 1992 TC Wattens TTV
1,500 Moraing, Mats (GER) 176295 1992 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Kirschner, Marco (GER) 145334 1992 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
1,500 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV
1,500 Partl, Adrian (SVK) 63636 1993 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,500 Negritu, Christoph (GER) 329644 1994 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Krawcewicz, Kris 122969 1996 Heeres TC WTV
1,500 Prechtel, Sebastian (GER) 308779 1996 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Sachko, Vitaliy (UKR) 384921 1997 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1998 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV