Zum Inhalt springen

Lukas Peilberger OÖTV

Lizenznummer 82540
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 29 Jahre (1991)
Verein UTC Baumgartenberg (40865)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 3,075

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
98:43 75:50 173:93

Sommer 2020, UTC Baumgartenberg (40865)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
1:6 1:6 2:12

Einzel Sommer 2020

Herren Oberösterreich-Liga

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 01.08.2020 13:00 Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Sebastian Hagn (5) ITN 2,6
Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 1
1:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Sa, 11.07.2020 13:00 Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Johannes Prammer (4) ITN 2,1
ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
7:5, 3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Glenn Kinauer (6) ITN 2,8
Welser Turnverein 1862 1
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
6:2, 6:0 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:30 Georg Lindinger (6) ITN 2,1
UTC Fischer Ried 1
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 27.06.2020 13:00 Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Fabian Dorninger (6) ITN 3,3
UTC Altenberg 1
7:5, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 20.06.2020 13:00 Florian Walcher (4) ITN 1,7
ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
6:4, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Ronald Hofstadler (5) ITN 3,1
SV Gallneukirchen 1
2:6, 6:2, 4:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2020

Herren Oberösterreich-Liga

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 01.08.2020 13:00 Darko Bojanovic (2) ITN 1,6
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Jakob Schnaitter (2) ITN 1,6
Alex Mark Bucewicz (7) ITN 3,0
Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 1
4:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 11.07.2020 13:00 Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
Matthias Klammer (6) ITN 3,5
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Oliver Hinterleitner (3) ITN 1,9
Philipp Schöfer (7) ITN 2,7
ÖTB TV Urfahr 1
1:6, 6:3, 8:10 anzeigen
Sa, 04.07.2020 13:00 Yannik Kelm (2) ITN 2,3
Dominik Hattenberger (7) ITN 2,7
Welser Turnverein 1862 1
Daniel Uhlig (1) ITN 1,7
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 28.06.2020 09:30 Jonathan Grimm (4) ITN 2,2
Philipp Möseneder (8) ITN 2,8
UTC Fischer Ried 1
Markus Habringer (4) ITN 2,7
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 27.06.2020 13:00 Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
Matthias Klammer (6) ITN 3,5
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
Manuel Hirtl (4) ITN 2,8
Clemens Hirtl (9) ITN 3,3
UTC Altenberg 1
2:6, 6:7 anzeigen
Sa, 20.06.2020 13:00 Florian Walcher (4) ITN 1,7
Christian Schallmeiner (7) ITN 2,4
ASKÖ Steyrermühl 1
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
Matthias Klammer (6) ITN 3,5
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
2:6, 7:6, 10:5 anzeigen
Sa, 13.06.2020 13:00 Markus Habringer (4) ITN 2,7
Lukas Peilberger (5) ITN 3,1
UTC Baumgartenberg 1
David Pamminger (1) ITN 1,8
Andreas Hametner (6) ITN 2,9
SV Gallneukirchen 1
4:6, 3:6 anzeigen