Zum Inhalt springen

Paul Döberl OÖTV

Lizenznummer 398623
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 10 Jahre (2009)
Verein Union Stein&Co Mauthausen (40904)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 10,000

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:8 5:3 10:11

Jugend 2019, Union Stein&Co Mauthausen (40904)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:5 2:2 5:7

Einzel Jugend 2019

Green Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 14.09.2019 13:00 Paul Döberl (8) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
Hanna Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,2
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
7:5, 0:6, 10:8 anzeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 13:00 Felix Haunschmidt (5) ITN 0,0
Union Schönau 1
Paul Döberl (8) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen

Kids Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:30 Matthias Lettner (2) ITN 10,0
SPG Au-Naarn 1
Paul Döberl (2) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
4:1, 4:2 anzeigen
Sa, 14.09.2019 09:30 Quirin Augl (3) ITN 10,3
SPG Au-Naarn 1
Paul Döberl (2) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
0:4, 1:4 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Lorenz Steinkellner (2) ITN 10,2
UTC Waldhausen 1
Paul Döberl (2) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
3:4, 4:0, 7:5 anzeigen
Sa, 31.08.2019 09:30 Maximilian Leitner (1) ITN 10,0
UTC Waldhausen 1
Paul Döberl (2) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
3:4, 0:4 anzeigen

Kids Team - Nord D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 24.08.2019 09:30 Raphael Hammer (3) ITN 10,2
Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl 1
Paul Döberl (5) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
0:4, 4:0, 10:5 anzeigen
Sa, 24.08.2019 09:30 Michael Joppich (2) ITN 10,0
Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl 1
Paul Döberl (5) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1
4:1, 4:0 anzeigen

Doppel Jugend 2019

Green Team - Nord E

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 21.09.2019 13:00 Elias Winkler (1) ITN 10,0
Paul Döberl (8) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
Babett Schlögl (5) ITN 9,9
Magdalena Dirnberger (2) ITN 9,9
Union Aisthofen-Weinzierl 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Sa, 14.09.2019 13:00 Paul Döberl (8) ITN 10,0
Fabio Nenning (13) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
Hanna Lugmayr (8) ITN 10,2
Rene Achleitner (9) ITN 10,2
UTC Windhaag/Perg 1
3:6, 7:6, 10:8 anzeigen
Sa, 07.09.2019 13:00 Moritz Kern (2) ITN 10,2
Simon Brunner (3) ITN 10,3
Union Schönau 1
Jakob Allerstorfer (4) ITN 10,0
Paul Döberl (8) ITN 10,0
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
Sa, 24.08.2019 13:00 Julius Meyer (15) ITN 10,3
Luca Höller (13) ITN 10,2
DSG Union Gutau 1
Paul Döberl (8) ITN 10,0
Lorenzo Guger (12) ITN 10,2
Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 2
6:2, 6:0 anzeigen