Zum Inhalt springen

Johann Geisler TTV

Lizenznummer 76351
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 63 Jahre (1955)
Verein SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,888

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
72:63 137:56 209:119

Sommer 2019, TC Stumm (60099)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
0:0 14:0 14:0

Einzel Sommer 2019

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren 60 Doppel BL1 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 19.06.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (15) ITN 8,3
Manuel Colomer (18) ITN 9,1
TC Wattens 1
Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
Max Stiegler (7) ITN 7,7
TC Stumm 1
0:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 19.06.2019 10:00 Ernst Ferdik (15) ITN 8,3
Erwin Tiefenbrunner (11) ITN 8,2
TC Wattens 1
Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
Hansjörg Fankhauser (5) ITN 6,7
TC Stumm 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 12.06.2019 10:00 Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
Max Stiegler (7) ITN 7,7
TC Stumm 1
Hermann Platzer (11) ITN 9,2
Kurt Maurer (12) ITN 9,1
TC Aldrans 1
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen
Mi, 12.06.2019 10:00 Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
Gottfried Rieder (9) ITN 8,9
TC Stumm 1
Fuad Djulic (1) ITN 7,2
Kurt Maurer (12) ITN 9,1
TC Aldrans 1
6:4, 6:1 anzeigen
Mi, 05.06.2019 10:00 Edgar Vedder (4) ITN 7,2
Hermann Hausberger (8) ITN 8,9
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
Eduard Ebster (3) ITN 6,6
Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
1:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Mi, 05.06.2019 10:00 Max Wildauer (1) ITN 6,3
Hermann Hausberger (8) ITN 8,9
TC Sparkasse Fügen 1
Johannes Fiechtl (1) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (6) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
2:6, 0:6 anzeigen
Mi, 29.05.2019 10:00 Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
Max Stiegler (7) ITN 7,7
TC Stumm 1
Hansjörg Steinlechner (18) ITN 8,6
Manfred Huber (19) ITN 8,4
TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1
7:5, 6:1 anzeigen
Mi, 29.05.2019 10:00 Johannes Fiechtl (1) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
Josef Wenschur (4) ITN 7,5
Hannes Margreiter (15) ITN 8,2
TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1
6:4, 6:2 anzeigen
Mi, 22.05.2019 10:00 Johann Ager (5) ITN 7,6
Robert Settari (6) ITN 8,1
UTC Itter 1
Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
Eduard Ebster (4) ITN 6,6
TC Stumm 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Mi, 22.05.2019 10:00 Alois Sieberer (1) ITN 6,7
Leo Fuchs (11) ITN 8,6
UTC Itter 1
Jim Antheunisse (2) ITN 6,3
Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Mi, 15.05.2019 10:00 Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
Max Stiegler (7) ITN 7,7
TC Stumm 1
Herbert Seiwald (9) ITN 8,2
Heinz Moser (10) ITN 8,6
TC Absam 1
6:3, 6:0 anzeigen
Mi, 15.05.2019 10:00 Eduard Ebster (4) ITN 6,6
Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
Walter Schindl (1) ITN 6,6
Heinz Moser (10) ITN 8,6
TC Absam 1
6:1, 6:2 anzeigen
Mi, 08.05.2019 10:00 Johann Zimmermann (9) ITN 8,0
Josef Mayrhofer (11) ITN 8,7
TC Kirchbichl 1
Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
Max Stiegler (7) ITN 7,7
TC Stumm 1
2:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Mi, 08.05.2019 10:00 Franz Hager (1) ITN 6,2
Josef Mayrhofer (11) ITN 8,7
TC Kirchbichl 1
Johannes Fiechtl (1) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (5) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Sommer 2019, SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns (60161)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
4:4 8:2 12:6

Einzel Sommer 2019

Herren 60 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Di, 18.06.2019 14:00 Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Josef Gufler (9) ITN 6,9
TC Wattens 1
4:6, 7:5, 12:14 anzeigen
Di, 04.06.2019 14:00 Gerhard Wurzer (6) ITN 8,4
TC Wörgl 1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
3:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 10:00 Hannes Kogler (6) ITN 7,5
TC Schwoich 1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 6:7 anzeigen
Di, 14.05.2019 14:00 Armin Müller (10) ITN 7,8
TC Kundl 1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen

Herren 55 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 07.06.2019 14:00 Johann Geisler (11) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Hans Schwarzenbacher (12) ITN 8,3
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 2
7:6, 6:2 anzeigen

Herren 35 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 01.06.2019 09:00 Johann Geisler (24) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
David Fink (9) ITN 5,7
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 09:00 Stefan Roth (5) ITN 4,2
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Johann Geisler (24) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:1, 6:1 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL1 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Mario Reisenbichler (1) ITN 6,0
TC Stumm 1
Johann Geisler (9) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Herren 60 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Di, 18.06.2019 14:00 Johannes Fiechtl (2) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Otmar Hammerschmidt (12) ITN 7,1
Josef Gufler (9) ITN 6,9
TC Wattens 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Di, 04.06.2019 14:00 Jakob Ellinger (4) ITN 8,1
Manfred Schönberg (8) ITN 8,7
TC Wörgl 1
Günther Niederegger (1) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
2:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Do, 30.05.2019 10:00 Hannes Kogler (6) ITN 7,5
Hermann Nageler (11) ITN 8,7
TC Schwoich 1
Johannes Fiechtl (2) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
5:7, 2:6 anzeigen
Di, 14.05.2019 14:00 Gerold Trimmel (2) ITN 6,5
Volker Schleich (7) ITN 7,6
TC Kundl 1
Günther Niederegger (1) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
4:6, 3:6 anzeigen
Di, 07.05.2019 14:00 Günther Niederegger (2) ITN 6,1
Johann Geisler (7) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Gustav Themel (4) ITN 7,5
Neil Wilson (8) ITN 8,3
TC Fieberbrunn 1
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen

Herren 55 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Fr, 14.06.2019 14:00 Jim Antheunisse (4) ITN 6,3
Johann Geisler (11) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Hermann Mader (6) ITN 7,2
Hermann Fellner (9) ITN 8,7
TC Brixlegg 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
Fr, 07.06.2019 14:00 Eduard Ebster (7) ITN 6,6
Johann Geisler (11) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1
Gerhard Hinz (8) ITN 7,3
Robert Wieser (11) ITN 7,8
TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 2
7:5, 6:3 anzeigen

Herren 35 LLB 2

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 01.06.2019 09:00 Peter Niederwolfsgruber (12) ITN 5,5
Johann Geisler (24) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
Jürgen Stebegg (5) ITN 4,9
David Fink (9) ITN 5,7
SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1
5:7, 3:6 anzeigen
Sa, 18.05.2019 09:00 Philipp Koller (1) ITN 2,7
Johannes Zelle-Fischer (2) ITN 3,5
TSV Raiba Hall 1
Johann Geisler (24) ITN 6,9
Martin Eberharter (15) ITN 5,5
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen

Herren 45 BL1 3

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Jim Antheunisse (3) ITN 6,3
Georg Kröll (4) ITN 6,9
TC Stumm 1
Eduard Ebster (6) ITN 6,6
Johann Geisler (9) ITN 6,9
SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2
5:7, 7:6, 2:10 anzeigen