Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 30330

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,700 Schnablegger, Burgi 30556 1955 TC Raiffeisenbank Velden KTV
8,700 Singer, Huber 490107 1955 WSG Treibach KTV
8,700 Winkler, Anna 484858 1956 UTC Rauris STV
8,700 Martin, Peter 488212 1956 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
8,700 Fankhauser, Sieglinde 2303 1956 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
8,700 Feichtinger, Walter 92084 1956 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
8,700 Schermann, Herbert 458322 1956 UTC Pilgersdorf BTV
8,700 Mantler, Karl 488830 1957 Tennisklub Lindabrunn NÖTV
8,700 Stock, Siegfried 190235 1957 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
8,700 Riegler, Brigitte 2993 1958 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
8,700 Lämmerhofer, Rudolf 31872 1959 TC Mitterberghütten STV
8,700 Witeschnik, Andreas 489528 1962 TC St. Michael BTV
8,700 Schwaninger, Manfred 76404 1962 SV Rinn/Sektion Tennis TTV
8,700 Jäger, Kurt 493050 1963 SV Trieben-Tennis STTV
8,700 Maier, Klaus 493049 1965 SV Trieben-Tennis STTV
8,700 Wieser, Rosi 32595 1965 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein STV
8,700 Fritsch, Robert (GER) 489358 1965 TC St. Michael BTV
8,700 Schenk, Gerald 228885 1967 TSV Auersbach STTV
8,700 de Meijere, Marc-Pascal (GER) 488841 1967 Askö TC Guttaring KTV
8,700 Trost, Werner 484806 1968 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV
8,700 Getzner, Thomas 51354 1968 TSV Fulpmes/Tennis TTV
8,700 Baumgartner, Andreas 38607 1970 TC Aflenz STTV
8,700 Peclinovsky, Peter 121736 1973 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
8,700 Gulla, Robert 490142 1973 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
8,700 Brauneis, Alfred 485102 1973 UTC Sparkasse St. Georgen/Toll. OÖTV
8,700 Hiden, Manfred 492203 1974 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
8,700 Hoekstra, Moniqe (NED) 484849 1974 UTC Rauris STV
8,700 Ennemoser, Christoph 96219 1974 USV Ötz/Tennis TTV
8,700 Bacher, Markus 485113 1974 UTC Halbturn BTV
8,700 Tomitz, Helmut 488908 1974 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
8,700 Hafner, Christian 489529 1974 TC St. Michael BTV
8,700 Schnetzinger, Hans Peter 488959 1974 SportunionTirolerhof Perchtoldsd. NÖTV
8,700 Mayer, Josef 491165 1975 TV Hausbrunn NÖTV
8,700 Moser, Christoph 488469 1975 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster OÖTV
8,700 Neusiedler, Hans-Peter 487870 1976 SV Thörl-Maglern KTV
8,700 Reiter, Stefan 484512 1976 TC Spital am Pyhrn OÖTV
8,700 ETL, Reinhard 485105 1976 UTC Halbturn BTV
8,700 Lederer, Michael 199166 1977 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
8,700 Fischer, Florian 490047 1977 SV SpinX WTV
8,700 Holzeis, Christoph 486787 1978 Tennisclub Münichsthal NÖTV
8,700 Sonnleitner, Hannes 488958 1978 SportunionTirolerhof Perchtoldsd. NÖTV
8,700 Reisinger, Ronald 485701 1978 TC Haibach/Donau OÖTV
8,700 Ponweiser, Christoph 20319 1978 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen NÖTV
8,700 Jessner, Andrea (GER) 485245 1978 SV Marzoll STV STV
8,700 Elböck, Jürgen 485490 1978 SPG Pichling OÖTV
8,700 Stevanovic, Sasa (SRB*) 485843 1978 Tennis Club Vienna 2013 WTV
8,700 Reisigl, Gerd (ITA) 489937 1979 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
8,700 Boran, Othmar 484346 1980 TC Essling WTV
8,700 Doller, Jürgen 488906 1980 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
8,700 Riegler, Bernhard 489900 1980 TC Parkclub Igls TTV