Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 35672

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,349 Kircher, Peter 41682 1946 ATSE Graz-Tennis STTV
8,349 Kabinger, Hans 7716 1951 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
8,349 Dörflinger, Richard 28602 1952 ASV Maria Saal KTV
8,349 Weiser, Bernhard 110126 1956 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV
8,349 Posch, Alfred 104916 1959 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
8,349 Ponsold, Herbert 163537 1962 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
8,349 Abseher, Franz 81333 1962 TC Neufeld BTV
8,349 Hasenauer, Erich 191239 1964 ESV Uttendorf STV
8,349 Schnabel, Irene 159271 1968 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
8,349 Nahler, Michael 343262 1969 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
8,349 Reschenhofer, Martin 125231 1978 UTC St. Florian/Inn OÖTV
8,349 Gruber, Thorsten 180277 1978 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
8,349 Überbacher, Michael 426535 1992 TC Mitterberghütten STV
8,349 Gstöttenmayer, Jakob 462036 1992 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
8,349 Kral, Manuel 124972 1996 ASKÖ Hörsching OÖTV
8,349 Lugmair, Michael 404772 2000 UTC Aistersheim OÖTV
8,350 Winter, Walter 33721 1947 Union TCS Bergheim STV
8,350 Markowski, Uwe 41347 1949 DSG Steiermark STTV
8,350 Nicko, Karl 25937 1951 TC Mönchhof BTV
8,350 Karner, Günter 9615 1959 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV
8,350 Mentl, Doris 111030 1960 TV Schwöbing STTV
8,350 Mühlböck, Harald 15084 1962 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
8,350 Thurner, Alfred 78087 1964 OSK Dolomitenbank Kötschach-Mauthen KTV
8,350 Neuhold, Wolfgang 40093 1966 TC Northland STTV
8,350 Mack, Birgit 128453 1968 Ferlacher Turnverein KTV
8,350 Krasa, Roland 457043 1971 Union TC Wien WTV
8,350 Tschas, Anita 236372 1972 Tennisclub Schönweg KTV
8,350 Dreschl, Nina 174006 1973 TC Weinländer KTV
8,350 Bertel, Michael 376701 1975 TC Brand VTV
8,350 Resch, Christa 56185 1983 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg OÖTV
8,350 Rott, Valentin 109326 1990 SV Tumeltsham Tennis OÖTV
8,350 Cencig, Maximilian 286679 1994 VST Völkermarkt KTV
8,350 Zeilermayr, Manuel 200650 1999 Tennisclub Garsten OÖTV
8,350 Mair, Fabio 485987 2002 ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub TTV
8,350 Kronlechner, Bettina 177261 2002 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
8,351 Habersack, Alfred 40515 1944 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
8,351 Aichinger, Alfred 59884 1946 ESV Wels OÖTV
8,351 Kolohsar, Franz 174740 1946 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
8,351 Hoffer, József (HUN) 197384 1947 SE Köszeg BTV
8,351 Härting, Dietmar 1453 1948 TC Telfs TTV
8,351 Duda, Josef 59348 1949 UTC Schwanenstadt OÖTV
8,351 Kuprian, Hermann 76066 1955 ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub TTV
8,351 Huss, Peter 30213 1955 Askö TC Stein Klopeinersee KTV
8,351 Leitner, Matthias 380380 1966 SC Obdach STTV
8,351 Steininger, Klaus 234231 1967 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
8,351 Szapacs, Waltraud 330093 1972 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
8,351 Gruber, Tanja 152484 1999 TC Großhöflein BTV
8,351 Pieler, Tim 406935 2007 Guntramsdorfer TV NÖTV
8,352 Nußbaumer, Herbert 59996 1945 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
8,352 Voglhuber, Walter 85678 1956 UTC Texingtal NÖTV