Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 38168

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,174 Hannreich, Sepp 19778 1947 KSV Unterricht NÖTV
8,174 Zemsky, Johann 138606 1952 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
8,174 Krumenacker, Erich 56714 1954 TVN Traun OÖTV
8,174 Kienbauer, Josef 117674 1960 TVN Traun OÖTV
8,174 Pranger, Hanspeter 2466 1961 TC Raika Mieming TTV
8,174 Wiednig, Robert 190362 1966 TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg KTV
8,174 Wassner, Fritz 26688 1968 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
8,174 Perko, Boris (SLO) 187426 1973 SUTC Bad Radkersburg STTV
8,174 Höbarth, Andreas 332075 1975 Wiener Tennissportverein WTV
8,174 Prem, Bernhard 431759 1980 TC Westendorf TTV
8,174 Drobits, Ronald 308212 1981 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
8,174 Nusser, Kerstin 178429 1984 Askö TC Stein Klopeinersee KTV
8,174 Tscharnuter, Karl 396622 1985 TC Faak am See KTV
8,174 Krabichler, Simon 380000 1989 TC Nassereith TTV
8,174 Mühlböck, Ricarda 235082 1991 UTC Taufkirchen/Trattnach OÖTV
8,174 Sieberer, Vanessa 168692 1998 TC Thiersee TTV
8,174 Preschern, Felix 309140 2005 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
8,175 Karwautz, Stephan 279925 1950 SC Hakoah WTV
8,175 Salamon, Michael 377300 1951 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
8,175 Ohrlinger, Johannes 59480 1952 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
8,175 Mauracher, Alois 1107 1952 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
8,175 Auer, Werner 76171 1961 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
8,175 Steiner, Harald 281664 1968 ASKÖ Neuzeug Tennis OÖTV
8,175 Kelemen, Attila (HUN*) 381782 1971 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV
8,175 Henzl, Martin 450324 1973 Tennishalle Strobl Mitterndorf NÖTV
8,175 Zenig, Michael 363062 1977 TV Velden KTV
8,175 Eggetsberger, Susanne 406507 1980 UTC Schleißheim OÖTV
8,175 Horinka, Richard 463406 1985 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
8,175 Pausch, Daniel 23265 1988 TC Zahling BTV
8,175 Klotz, Raphaela 122411 1995 TC Nüziders VTV
8,176 Leeb, Heidi 76555 1961 TC Völs TTV
8,176 Högler, Josef 450183 1962 RTC-Rosentaler Tennisclub STTV
8,176 Eitzinger, Roland 134242 1969 TC Sparkasse Münster TTV
8,176 Lobitzer, Max 405042 1969 BSG Kärntner Sparkasse AG KTV
8,176 Huber, Sonja 178612 1980 CJS Sommerein NÖTV
8,176 Schachner, Christian 318984 1982 TC Kundl TTV
8,176 Fink, Stefanie 184017 1988 TC Rankweil VTV
8,176 Pertl, Sarah 346779 1995 TC Weitensfeld KTV
8,176 Vorstandlechner, Simon 122734 1995 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
8,176 Trinko, Katharina 280450 1998 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,176 Wabro, Niklas 309428 2004 ASKÖ Marchtrenk OÖTV
8,177 Pfau, Gerhard 85601 1942 SC Hakoah WTV
8,177 Schreiner, Herbert 52396 1952 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen OÖTV
8,177 Egger, Ernst 126613 1957 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
8,177 Ribits, Franz 427096 1958 TC Steinbrunner See BTV
8,177 Barger, Wilhelm 94772 1959 ESV Austria Graz STTV
8,177 Schölmbauer, Margit 160361 1964 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
8,177 HORNIG, Peter 430964 1965 HSV Zwölfaxing,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,177 Schönhart, Rudolf 352362 1974 Gössendorfer Tennis Team STTV
8,177 Tusch, Hannes 360894 1976 TC Kolsass TTV