Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 45246

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,917 Österreicher, Josef 37775 1941 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
7,917 Edenstrasser, Hans 1679 1944 TC Kundl TTV
7,917 Koch, Robert 22253 1952 TC Heiligenkreuz BTV
7,917 Werderitsch, Rudolf 174718 1955 UTC Gschwandt OÖTV
7,917 Höden, Josef 111914 1956 TC Judenburg STTV
7,917 Kandler, Hans Peter 14005 1956 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
7,917 Haas, Alfred 127473 1960 TC Übelbach STTV
7,917 Wutte, Norbert 28556 1962 SV-St. Margareten i. R. KTV
7,917 Franz, Gerald 175135 1965 Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen OÖTV
7,917 Pesendorfer, Rainer 57500 1968 Tennis Aurachkirchen OÖTV
7,917 Eder, Tanja (SUI) 462633 1976 TC Lustenau VTV
7,917 Schandl, Markus 360391 1977 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
7,917 Kerschbaumer, Harald 235987 1977 Sportunion Edlitz-Thomasberg-Grimmenstein NÖTV
7,917 Mair, Sascha 397926 1979 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
7,917 Schwaiger, Daniel 96115 1992 TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick TTV
7,917 Peischl, Elena 179514 1993 Mauerbacher TC NÖTV
7,917 Maurer, Stefan 161609 1996 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
7,917 Blümel, Patrick 122533 1996 TC ASKÖ Enzenreith NÖTV
7,917 Wipplinger, Paul 161234 1998 Sportunion Pasching OÖTV
7,917 Wagner, Leo 383214 2005 WSG Treibach KTV
7,918 Pils, Jürgen 59241 1950 UTC Raika Sattledt OÖTV
7,918 Hackl-Müller, Sylvia 37209 1959 TC Strebersdorf WTV
7,918 Mayer, Robert 7410 1963 Erster TC Vösendorf NÖTV
7,918 Hany, Gitti 9514 1966 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
7,918 Pletzl, Christoph 232861 1987 TC-Frannach STTV
7,918 Platzer, Roman 357112 1990 TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
7,918 Strasser, David 376863 2002 TC Prellenkirchen NÖTV
7,919 Hofer, Kurt 174560 1954 TC Raika Alkoven OÖTV
7,919 Lanzinger, Walter 30126 1960 SG Millstättersee KTV
7,919 Maurer, Karin 121984 1964 TC Strebersdorf WTV
7,919 Mels-Colloredo, Waltraud 85697 1965 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
7,919 Fröhlich, Wolfgang 271540 1967 Union Tennisclub St. Johann/Hohenburg STTV
7,919 Spielmann, Nicole 2701 1969 TC Raiba Ehrwald TTV
7,919 Becker, Rainer 21011 1970 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
7,919 Ambros, Günter 157394 1974 UTC Wolfsberg STTV
7,919 Weirather, Michael 200498 1974 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
7,919 Friedrich, Rainer 306426 1976 Tennisclub Union Moosbrunn NÖTV
7,919 Kraxner, Alexander 204139 1998 TC Viktring KTV
7,919 Kreidl, Mara 199897 2003 TC Kolsass TTV
7,919 Barben, Samuel (SUI*) 359174 2007 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
7,920 Titz, Rudolf 22702 1952 TC Großpetersdorf BTV
7,920 Stauffer, Peter 93007 1958 UTC Eugendorf STV
7,920 Bozkurt, Yilmaz (GER) 381388 1959 TC Thiersee TTV
7,920 Graf, Wolfgang 85541 1960 TC ESV OeNB NÖTV
7,920 Steidl, Georg 61420 1961 TC Mining OÖTV
7,920 Pichler, Klaus 16590 1965 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
7,920 Koschak, Peter 47910 1969 TC Kern STTV
7,920 Brandstetter, Thomas 217321 1972 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening OÖTV
7,920 Praprotnik, Mario 425976 1984 TC Poggersdorf KTV
7,920 Dorrer, Christoph 130359 1989 UTC Brand-Waldhausen NÖTV