Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 55764

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,093 Ziegl, Karl 57419 1957 UTC Attnang OÖTV
7,093 Plöderl, Christian 131974 1963 SV Sparkasse Aschach OÖTV
7,093 Mak, Andreas 340579 1968 Askö TC Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf KTV
7,093 Schweiger, Dietmar 280741 1968 SK Handelsministerium WTV
7,093 Muggendorfer, Armin 84585 1981 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV
7,093 Mürner, Mario 23099 1982 TC Illmitz BTV
7,093 Lanschützer, Georg 378299 1986 UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg STV
7,093 Nimmervoll, Maximilian 111449 1986 SG Millstättersee KTV
7,093 Ender, Michael 51741 1987 TC Hard VTV
7,093 Hudler, Rainer 406575 1994 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
7,093 Konrad, Georg 112144 1994 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
7,093 Üblackner, Thomas 138319 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
7,093 Kuss, Julia 281059 1999 TC Weinländer KTV
7,093 Glanzer, Patrick 281661 2002 TC Oberndorf STV
7,094 Siebenbrunner, Hubert 49735 1945 UTC Dornbirn VTV
7,094 Prohinig, Herwig 189730 1957 TC Askö Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch KTV
7,094 Reisinger, Roman 32913 1957 UTC Koppl STV
7,094 Maunz, Horst 39901 1962 HSV Graz Tennis Belgierkaserne STTV
7,094 Köchler, Christian 1534 1972 TC Kolsass TTV
7,094 Brislinger, Martin 143296 1978 Grazer Tennisranch STTV
7,094 Wutzl, Benno 430413 1978 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
7,094 Hofstetter, Michael 307263 1983 SC Tragwein/Kamig OÖTV
7,094 Weigl, Martin 123063 1983 TC Raipoltenbach NÖTV
7,094 Niederschick, Andreas 59355 1984 UTC Schwanenstadt OÖTV
7,094 Kopf, Stefan 86658 1990 Union TC Himberg NÖTV
7,094 Egger, Alexander 96035 1990 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf TTV
7,094 Schweinzer, Benjamin 123078 1994 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
7,094 Schreiner, Dominik 132183 1995 TV Rainbach OÖTV
7,094 Dzinic, Anastasia 201477 2003 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
7,094 Wolf, Constantin 340823 2006 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
7,095 Schindlbacher, Andreas 76862 1949 ATUS Knittelfeld STTV
7,095 Holzmeister, Andreas 42319 1962 TC Riederhof STTV
7,095 Nowak, Florian 94735 1967 TC Asvö Gösselsdorf KTV
7,095 Chen, I-Hsien 298401 1969 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
7,095 Waldherr, Alfred 21258 1969 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
7,095 Manzenreiter, Martin 377478 1981 Tennisclub Erlauf NÖTV
7,095 Wildbichler, Hannes 348000 1984 TC Walchsee TTV
7,095 Wertschnig, Mario 159504 1989 Askö TV Globasnitz/Globasnica KTV
7,095 Polke, Christoph 187256 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
7,096 Petzner, Werner 27517 1948 BSG Blau/Weiss LKH-Klagenfurt KTV
7,096 Puchner, Walter 56024 1952 ASVÖ Sportverein Lichtenberg OÖTV
7,096 Lugmayr, Christian 9411 1957 TC Haag NÖTV
7,096 Schmid, Ralph 74198 1959 UTC Lentia OÖTV
7,096 Sebesta, Ronald 35735 1962 Heeres TC WTV
7,096 Krutzler, Hannes 25208 1963 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
7,096 Kladler, Reinhard 173455 1964 TC Wulkaprodersdorf BTV
7,096 Hartinger, Johannes 90932 1966 TC Haustechnik Koller Brunn STTV
7,096 Niederwimmer, Christian 197395 1969 Union Raika Weißkirchen OÖTV
7,096 Matkovits, Manfred 23028 1969 ASKÖ TC Hornstein BTV
7,096 Polonia, Thomas 30023 1987 TC Treffling KTV