Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 65661

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,869 Rukover, Manfred 37892 1950 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
6,869 Lindenbauer, Johann 58830 1960 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster OÖTV
6,869 Matjasic, Norbert 44066 1969 Tennisclub St.Marein/Graz STTV
6,869 Laubichler, Thomas 58191 1970 TK Altmünster OÖTV
6,869 Weidinger, Jürgen 57304 1981 TC Gmunden 1903 OÖTV
6,869 Engelbrechtsmüller, Bernd 16777 1986 ASV Schrems,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
6,869 Mauhart, Mario 56264 1990 Post SV Linz OÖTV
6,869 Reiter, Tobias 331182 1990 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
6,869 Mazzia, Marco 145349 1996 TC Telfs TTV
6,870 Wachter, Barbara 51058 1967 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,870 Wögerbauer, Mario 55393 1968 UTC Lentia OÖTV
6,870 Maric, Mato 466546 1970 SV Post Graz STTV
6,870 Schaufler, Paul 21570 1970 UTC Judenau NÖTV
6,870 Weiser, Helmut 7173 1981 TTTV Drösing NÖTV
6,870 Aicher, Philip 29801 1989 TC Cobra Launsdorf KTV
6,870 Lechner, Lukas 337893 1989 UTC St. Veit STV
6,870 Halma, Julia (HUN*) 378551 1990 Post SV Tennis WTV
6,870 Scharmer, Marco 96046 1990 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
6,870 Huber, Lukas 297402 1995 Tennisclub Reindlmühl OÖTV
6,870 Kriegleder, Matthias 129171 1996 Verband_WTV WTV
6,870 Ogertschnig, Tatjana 124111 1998 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
6,870 Senfter, Marcel 236180 1999 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
6,871 Hahn, Klaus (GER) 379823 1961 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
6,871 Klemova, Alena (CZE) 403524 1963 TV Slavia Wien WTV
6,871 Hofer, Günter 50041 1964 Josers TC Höchst VTV
6,871 Fuchs, Hermann 198446 1969 UTC Schleißheim OÖTV
6,871 Haag, Wilhelm 11398 1971 UTC Texingtal NÖTV
6,871 Holzmann, Irmgard 2201 1971 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
6,871 Häberlin, Günter 50821 1972 TC Rankweil VTV
6,871 Andreycic, Harald 128019 1972 Askö TC Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf KTV
6,871 Csöngei, Albin 139482 1972 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
6,871 Schneider, Andreas 413402 1976 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
6,871 Vala, Daniela 140116 1982 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
6,871 Neumayr, Lisa 33087 1987 SK Maishofen STV
6,871 Mayr, Maxi 122659 1996 TC Harland NÖTV
6,872 Rockenfeller, Werner (GER) 384220 1956 TC Neumarkt STV
6,872 Wieger, Georg 37242 1960 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV
6,872 Schurtl, Erwin 26910 1965 Askö TV Globasnitz/Globasnica KTV
6,872 Giersig, Michael 308894 1968 SK Handelsministerium WTV
6,872 Wimmer, Alexander 92143 1968 Badener AC NÖTV
6,872 Brunauer, Edmund jun. 32352 1969 TC Adnet STV
6,872 Kreuzhuber, Claudia 55469 1969 UTC Rüstorf OÖTV
6,872 Wedenig, Erich 198326 1971 TC Asvö Gösselsdorf KTV
6,872 Kammerhofer, Anton 303197 1974 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
6,872 Nussbaumer, Peter 397780 1975 UTC Dornbirn VTV
6,872 Müllner, Susanne 22070 1976 TC Wallern BTV
6,872 Tesar, Karin 37808 1979 SC Hakoah WTV
6,872 Posautz, Gerald 37888 1981 Union TC Wien WTV
6,872 Gharibo, Verena 21838 1988 UTC Michelhausen NÖTV
6,872 Metz, Christoph 57107 1989 SPG SV Waldneukirchen/Adlwang OÖTV