Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 60998

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,732 Kals, Wolfgang 2551 1954 TC Terfens-Vomperbach TTV
6,732 Brandauer, Gerhard 76451 1956 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
6,732 Dorner, Franz 229062 1960 TC Kern STTV
6,732 Reiter, Martin 37312 1968 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
6,732 Spennadel, Gerald 35532 1973 SC Hakoah WTV
6,732 Feldner, Gerald 39079 1976 TC Bad Gleichenberg STTV
6,732 Schandl, Tamara 160559 1992 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
6,733 Humer, Ernst 59714 1953 UTC Ungenach OÖTV
6,733 Moser, Günter 29117 1969 TC Askö Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch KTV
6,733 Wammerl, Michael 5695 1974 TC Tulln NÖTV
6,733 Schneider, Stefan 84658 1974 TC Aldrans TTV
6,733 Habernig, Dieter 405044 1975 BSG Kärntner Sparkasse AG KTV
6,733 Huber, Christoph 108145 1979 UTC St. Marien OÖTV
6,733 Schrödl, Georg 173573 1982 Antheringer TC STV
6,733 Rodriguez Martel, Ana (ESP) 447421 2001 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
6,734 Bergmann, Walter 56975 1955 TC Kleinreifling OÖTV
6,734 Schinnerl, Franz 156224 1962 UTC-Kumberg STTV
6,734 Schmöller, Klaus 175170 1969 ASKÖ-Die Schachners-TC Auwiesen OÖTV
6,734 Mosinger, Alexander (GER) 299112 1984 TC Surheim STV
6,734 Kadiofsky, Thomas 8644 1985 TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild NÖTV
6,734 Gläser, Alexander 3475 1986 TC Raiba Ehrwald TTV
6,734 Magauer, Robert 74300 1988 TC Raika Alkoven OÖTV
6,734 Gstaltner, Andreas 116067 1990 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
6,734 Grosser, Dominik 357117 1991 TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg KTV
6,734 Straka, Oliver 468909 1997 UTC Prinzendorf NÖTV
6,735 Schaufuss, Dietmar 56258 1955 ASKÖ Ebelsberg OÖTV
6,735 Frank, Peter 105725 1960 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude NÖTV
6,735 Radakovits, Martin 110359 1964 TC Güttenbach BTV
6,735 Obermüller, Daniel 52608 1978 TC Haibach/Donau OÖTV
6,735 Kern, Reinhold jun. 44625 1984 SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen STTV
6,735 Brenner, Karin 39480 1984 TV Kraig KTV
6,735 Kindermann, Patrick 381006 1988 Union Tennis Club Karlstetten NÖTV
6,735 Schmid, Anna 43809 1988 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
6,735 Böck, Katrin 106436 1992 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
6,735 Schlechter, Stephanie 404627 1995 Grazer Park Club STTV
6,735 Boskovic, Angela 314282 2003 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
6,736 Hotter, Walter 891 1960 TC Vomp TTV
6,736 Reiter, Gudrun 135538 1970 TC ASKÖ St. Margarethen b. Kd. STTV
6,736 Trojan, Akardiusz (POL) 31258 1970 TSV Wolfsberg KTV
6,736 Stefan, Simone 80053 1977 UTC Goldegg STV
6,736 Kraßnitzer, Michael 1523 1979 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
6,736 Simmer, Roman 61476 1987 UTC Münzkirchen OÖTV
6,736 Hollensteiner, Lisa 71802 1989 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV
6,736 Wipfler, Laura 136122 1996 TV Kraig KTV
6,736 Labudik, Matthias 200048 1997 TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACL STTV
6,736 Mossier, Tobias 403823 2000 ATC Neudörfl BTV
6,736 Heigl, Luca 191320 2002 ÖTB Leonding OÖTV
6,737 Sauerlachner, Alois 60388 1961 TC Braunau OÖTV
6,737 Rozliwka, Peter 176445 1972 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
6,737 Bergsmann, Markus 85878 1989 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV