Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 56507

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,621 Valecz, Josef 176743 1959 Tennisclub-Valecz-Paldau STTV
6,621 Münzker, Erich 21736 1967 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
6,621 Solberger, Gottfried 301401 1969 Union Waldburg OÖTV
6,621 Embacher, Magnus 418843 1971 TC Wattens TTV
6,621 Mayrhold, Markus 465310 1972 SV Post Graz STTV
6,621 Rehnelt, Christian 87406 1973 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
6,621 Beyweiss, Patrick 462956 1974 TC Nüziders VTV
6,621 Gruber, Julian 139408 1995 TC TVN Wolfpassing NÖTV
6,621 Kerth, Lukas 144123 2000 Askö Villach KTV
6,621 Janka, Max 220579 2001 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
6,621 Handl, Max 350879 2007 GAK-Tennis STTV
6,622 Krammer, Karl 20925 1949 Tennis-Club Wolfsthal NÖTV
6,622 Fank, Franz 234210 1964 TC Vorau STTV
6,622 Schopf, Eric 54954 1967 SU Hofkirchen/Traunkreis OÖTV
6,622 Bauer, Andreas 137906 1970 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
6,622 Hochstöger, Herbert 138944 1978 TC Haag NÖTV
6,622 Krimbacher, Mario 333002 1982 UTC Goldegg STV
6,622 Wilding, Dominik 120322 1996 HTC Zeltweg STTV
6,622 Prasser, David 118302 1996 UTC Wels OÖTV
6,623 Sauer, Hans 37957 1948 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
6,623 Vogt, Erik 308823 1964 TC Sierning OÖTV
6,623 Sommer, Johann 19834 1968 UTC La Ville-Tennis Mauer WTV
6,623 Grubbauer, Anita 83273 1974 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
6,623 Waizer, Hansjörg 201418 1978 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
6,623 Bachlechner, Klaus 94146 1979 SV Puchheim OÖTV
6,623 Schmidhofer, Thomas (ITA) 356442 1980 Tennisunion Sillian KTV
6,623 Zirnig, Arno 30816 1985 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
6,623 Rettl, Thomas 85152 1988 SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
6,623 Frank, Tobias 160962 1998 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
6,624 Mayer, Markus 10130 1975 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
6,624 Novak, Thomas 128154 1981 TC St. Kanzian am Klopeinersee KTV
6,624 Krenn, Mathias 198169 1984 Tennisklub Oberfladnitz/Landscha STTV
6,624 Foditsch, David 135782 1993 TC Weitensfeld KTV
6,624 Schwifcz, Andreas 179531 1996 TC Pokorny WTV
6,624 Koch, Tristan 176099 1999 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
6,624 Beisteiner, Hannah 236677 2000 SU Wörschach STTV
6,624 Gruber, Lea 308176 2002 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
6,625 Schauer, Bernd 32832 1957 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
6,625 Horst, Alexander (GER) 138538 1962 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
6,625 Nortschitsch, Gerhard 30074 1963 SV Askö Sittersdorf KTV
6,625 Schnirzer, Josef 16031 1963 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
6,625 Rammerstorfer, Michael 53977 1975 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
6,625 Markl, Hans Peter 74989 1985 UTC Eggerding OÖTV
6,625 Diem, Patrick 71132 1990 TC Essling WTV
6,626 Ortner, Johann 30649 1950 Askö Villach KTV
6,626 Fischer, Manfred 61171 1962 UTC Hamedinger Kopfing OÖTV
6,626 Ehrnleitner, Josef 58500 1974 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
6,626 Stuphann, Jürgen 106710 1985 UTC Sparkasse Perschling NÖTV
6,626 Pfister, Andrä 96441 1990 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
6,626 Melem, Daniela 74903 1993 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV