Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 64920

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,511 Pinter, Hans-Peter 45618 1974 TC Deutschfeistritz STTV
5,511 Sack, Gerald 22029 1978 TC Nickelsdorf BTV
5,511 Aschauer, Johannes 20617 1983 TC Greinsfurth NÖTV
5,511 Winderle, Roman 74586 1989 TSV Lacher/Spark. Frankenmarkt OÖTV
5,511 Baumann, Andre (GER) 432183 1992 Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 KTV
5,511 Dietrich, Marcus 145012 1995 TC Thiersee TTV
5,512 Strecher, Markus 38686 1989 TC Aflenz-Land STTV
5,513 Draskovits, Markus 24775 1981 Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing WTV
5,513 Petritz, Sascha 94666 1988 Brückler Tennisclub KTV
5,513 Ostermann, Daniel 77480 1989 UTC-RB-Passail STTV
5,513 Lauer, Christoph 122827 1998 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
5,514 Karall, Robert 36885 1957 Perchtoldsdorfer TK WTV
5,514 Sedletzky, Dietmar 9737 1961 TC Harland NÖTV
5,514 Wallner, Reinhard 30343 1965 ESV Askö Admira Villach KTV
5,514 Eder, Christian 65172 1979 TC Kindberg STTV
5,514 Nesser, Markus 73998 1979 SC Tragwein/Kamig OÖTV
5,514 Marek, Hermann 174930 1999 TC Höflein OÖTV
5,514 Tscheppe, Thomas 267559 2002 TC Poggersdorf KTV
5,515 Zauner, Gregory 62602 1972 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV
5,515 Wallner, Oliver 323841 1973 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
5,515 Weinhäupl, Markus 52099 1975 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
5,515 Giese, Alexander 19068 1976 TC Totzenbach NÖTV
5,515 Aubrunner, Claus 10693 1987 UTC Horn NÖTV
5,516 Mitterhumer, Johann 47989 1959 TK Gratkorn STTV
5,516 Brachinger, Andreas 8723 1975 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
5,516 Kolar-Mohr, Markus 128895 1977 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
5,516 Wölfler, Noel 340767 1978 UTC St. Veit STV
5,516 Putz, Florian 57305 1981 TC Traunkirchen OÖTV
5,516 Remler, Janine 90210 1994 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
5,517 Schreiner, Rudolf 163396 1958 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,517 Viehhauser, Albert 32388 1965 UTC Altenmarkt STV
5,517 Habeler, Eva - Maria 21232 1971 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
5,517 Egger, Andreas 32750 1980 USV Scheffau STV
5,517 Plasser, Thomas 57791 1986 SPG Bad Wimsbach / Roitham OÖTV
5,517 Behncke, Torge (GER) 427727 1992 Tennis Treff Oswald WTV
5,518 Mattersberger, Armin 28672 1974 Tennisclub Lienz KTV
5,518 Wickl, Mario 358921 1978 WSV Eisenerz STTV
5,518 Messner, Christian 341401 1982 TC Frutten-Giesselsdorf STTV
5,518 Putz, Fritz 18217 1982 TK St. Veit-Gölsen NÖTV
5,518 Söllradl, Stefan 54982 1984 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
5,518 Haubenwallner, Markus 354801 1986 TC Raika Pirching STTV
5,518 Leeb, Daniel 50304 1990 TC Bludenz VTV
5,518 Tschuggnall, Lukas Benedikt 161972 2000 TC Vomp TTV
5,519 Greimel, Michael 38726 1963 SG TC Bad Mitterndorf/TC Tauplitz STTV
5,519 Sinawehl, Erich 7367 1967 TC Fischamend NÖTV
5,519 Stummer, Michael 161344 1971 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
5,519 Berlesreiter, Dietmar 53774 1975 UTV Summerau OÖTV
5,519 Schneider, Jürgen 23704 1977 TC Mönchhof BTV
5,519 Gastinger, Christoph 115570 1984 OBSV Maria Gugging NÖTV
5,519 Frauenschuh, Nico 75500 1988 UTC Mattsee STV