Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 71581

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,328 Dimmer, Andreas 465922 1980 Sparkassen-Tennisclub West TTV
5,328 Ficjan, Anja 48344 1984 TC Weiz Raiffeisen STTV
5,328 Waltl, Fabian 238638 1990 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
5,328 Stangl, Domenic 121932 1990 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV
5,328 Maurer, Maria 106211 1995 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
5,329 Goldberger, Andreas 124938 1972 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
5,329 Adelsberger, Christian 162362 1973 Polizeisportvereinigung Graz STTV
5,329 Egger, Georg Bernhard 88300 1988 TC Gratwein STTV
5,329 Theuretzbacher, Arthur 107040 1991 TTSV Union Steinakirchen NÖTV
5,330 Huber, Stefan 1468 1981 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV
5,330 Stadler, Hannes 16380 1984 Sportunion Reinsberg NÖTV
5,331 Fuchs, Kurt 32877 1967 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
5,331 Riener, Klaus 52163 1971 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV
5,331 Unterweger, Andreas (ITA*) 158878 1978 TC Hrubesch WTV
5,331 Eigner, Roland 2047 1980 TC Kitzbühel TTV
5,331 Grammanitsch, Stefan 12599 1985 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
5,331 Sattler, Björn 95671 1989 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,331 Schöfegger, Hermann 60782 1991 UTC Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen OÖTV
5,331 Lampl, Christopher 129458 1995 ASKÖ Rainfeld NÖTV
5,331 Röhsner, Fabian 137973 1998 TC Pokorny WTV
5,332 Kofler, Michael 1257 1965 TSV Fulpmes/Tennis TTV
5,332 Reindl, Ludwig 53088 1966 ASKÖ Schwertberg OÖTV
5,332 Schett, Marcel 50082 1973 TC Fußach VTV
5,332 Lindenmaier, Thomas 60037 1988 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
5,332 Langmaier, Herbert 77608 1989 Sportverein Teufenbach STTV
5,333 Tesar, Veronika 37803 1982 SC Hakoah WTV
5,333 Steffel, Dominic 85816 1986 USC Bad Großpertholz NÖTV
5,333 Wünscher, Achim 127606 1987 TC Raabau STTV
5,333 Vidič, Žiga (SLO) 465465 1989 Askö TV Globasnitz/Globasnica KTV
5,333 Tremuth, Sarah (LUX) 340726 1994 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
5,333 Tiefenbacher, Martin 126016 1995 UTC Seekirchen STV
5,333 Kaar, Tobias 306648 2000 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV
5,334 Sloboda, Imrich (SVK) 358899 1962 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
5,334 Wilawitzer, Harald 40668 1967 TC Gleisdorf STTV
5,334 Wiesner, Hannes 25906 1973 TC Zahling BTV
5,334 Reinisch, Florian 41315 1984 TC Stocking STTV
5,334 Gaul, Lucas 132456 1998 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV
5,334 Northwood, Jack 358761 2005 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
5,335 Rath, Franz 65350 1953 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
5,335 Ganahl, Bernhard 414582 1965 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,335 Lex, Manfred 144293 1966 Tennisclub Gailtal KTV
5,335 Sieghart, Stephan (GER) 200447 1966 TC Seefeld TTV
5,335 Küstür, Memet 1569 1975 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
5,335 Christ, Peter 189115 1976 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
5,335 Knoll, Angela 81672 1978 Union TCS Bergheim STV
5,335 Graf, Gunter 58724 1983 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
5,335 Riedlmaier, Patrick 124543 1994 UTC Mehrnbach OÖTV
5,336 Brunner, Günther (GER) 307583 1959 UTC St. Florian/Inn OÖTV
5,336 Hanel, Peter Leopold 23435 1969 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
5,336 Gschwendtner, Christoph 108129 1974 TC Höflein OÖTV