Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 73948

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,500 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Petzschner, Philipp (GER) 136159 1984 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Zemlja, Grega (SLO) 309138 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,500 Skugor, Franco (CRO) 78324 1987 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1989 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Semrajc, Janez (SLO) 282152 1989 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,500 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schulte, Rene (GER) 484007 1989 TC Hard VTV
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Rajski, Maciej (POL) 408236 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Gasparetz, Robert (SVK) 236761 1992 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
1,500 Kirschner, Marco (GER) 145334 1992 TC Kolsass TTV
1,500 Partl, Adrian (SVK) 63636 1993 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,500 Negritu, Christoph (GER) 329644 1994 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Toledo Bague, Pol (ESP) 489315 1994 SC Hakoah WTV
1,500 Špec, Matic (SLO) 338463 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Panak, Yvo (CZE) 340235 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Krawcewicz, Kris 122969 1996 Heeres TC WTV
1,500 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,500 Hodor, Samuel (SVK) 339699 1996 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Bolardt, Antonín (CZE) 429665 1998 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
1,500 Liska, Tomas (SVK) 464107 1998 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,500 Duda, Filip (CZE) 430553 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,500 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Dancu, Vlad Andrei (ROU) 484309 1999 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
1,500 Lemstra, Kai (GER) 359861 1999 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,500 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
1,500 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Fleischmann, Johannes (GER) 382276 1999 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Malgiaritta, Maurus (SUI) 408279 2001 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,500 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,500 Rehberg, Max (GER) 185440 2003 ULTV Linz OÖTV
1,504 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,508 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,510 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV