Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 73789

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,050 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
1,150 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,200 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,250 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,257 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
1,300 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,300 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,300 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,300 Fritz, Taylor (USA) 357522 1997 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,330 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,350 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,350 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,350 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,350 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,350 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 WAT Brigittenau WTV
1,400 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,400 Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) 339783 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,400 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
1,450 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,450 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
1,500 Koubek, Stefan 127987 1977 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Stancik, Jan (SVK) 92610 1983 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Rosol, Lukas (CZE) 93118 1985 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Golubev, Andrey (KAZ) 382220 1987 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Koncilia, Lukas 3452 1987 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
1,500 Sieber, Marc (GER) 160766 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Balazs, Attila (HUN) 250699 1989 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
1,500 Lopez Perez, Enrique (ESP) 360682 1991 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 UTC Koppl STV
1,500 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Waloch, Marcel 34375 1994 Schwechater TC NÖTV
1,500 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,511 Bjelica, Ivan (SRB) 199007 1984 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
1,514 Heller, Peter (GER) 175206 1992 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,522 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,522 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,523 Grozdanov, Tihomir (BUL) 138382 1987 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,525 Urbanija, Mike (SLO) 331953 1989 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,532 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,541 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,556 Gojowczyk, Peter (GER) 200561 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,558 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,563 Torebko, Peter (GER) 382298 1988 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,568 Junaid, Rameez (AUS) 360645 1981 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV