Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 77894

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,050 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
1,150 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,200 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,200 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,200 Fritz, Taylor (USA) 357522 1997 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,300 Haase, Robin (NED) 359985 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,300 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,300 Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) 339783 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,300 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,300 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,300 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,323 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
1,350 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV
1,350 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,350 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,350 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,400 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,450 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
1,450 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV
1,450 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,483 Fischer, Martin 49891 1986 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Koubek, Stefan 127987 1977 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,500 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Ghem, Andre (BRA) 382221 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Ager, Johannes 65879 1984 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Zekic, Miljan (SRB) 381676 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Balazs, Attila (HUN) 250699 1989 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
1,500 Ortega-Olmeda, Roberto (ESP) 357356 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Lopez Perez, Enrique (ESP) 360682 1991 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Born, Yannick Stephan (GER) 370560 1994 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Jaloviec, Marek (CZE) 340224 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Safranek, Vaclav (CZE) 358665 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Quinzi, Gianluigi (ITA) 381744 1996 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,500 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 WAT Brigittenau WTV
1,501 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,517 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,530 Veger, Filip (CRO) 359877 1994 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,551 Setkic, Aldin (BIH) 340170 1987 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
1,559 Stancik, Jan (SVK) 92610 1983 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,561 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV
1,567 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,573 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV