Zum Inhalt springen

Doppelturnier Emmersdorf
Do, 30.6. So, 3.7.2022, 3644 Emmersdorf

Terminliste A-Bewerb

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Jäger, Martin
Biber, Franz
8,334
8,829
NÖTV (Sportunion Schollach)
NÖTV (Sportunion Schollach)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 01.07.2022 14:00
Langer, Jakob
Kuran, Herwig
6,772
8,633
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 01.07.2022 14:00
Horvath, Robert
Pemmer, Christoph
5,551
8,737
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 01.07.2022 15:00
Mautner, Robert
Dallinger, Matthias
5,125
4,679
NÖTV (Sportunion Schollach)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 01.07.2022 15:00
Starkl, Laurenz
Hofstätter, Franz
5,993
6,771
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 01.07.2022 16:00
Cizek, Werner
Leopoldinger, Florian
6,676
8,172
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 01.07.2022 16:00
Pemmer, Markus
Sieberer, Leopold
8,348
7,999
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 01.07.2022 17:30
Maierhofer, Harald
De Monte, Kevin
7,264
8,648
NÖTV (Tennisclub Golling)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Golling)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 01.07.2022 17:30
Fuchs-Pöchacker, Robert
Sinik, Nicolai
9,851
7,208
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
BTV (ASKÖ TC Siegendorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 06:00
Veigl, Wolfgang
Peichl, Lars
6,401
6,945
NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis)
NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 06:00
Khas, Christian
Kitzler, Martin
6,622
7,337
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 08:00
Brandstetter, Fabian
Horvath, David
8,890
8,693
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 08:00
Kitzler, Jakob
Weber, Ernst
8,720
8,411
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 08:00
Hessel, Peter
Hessel, Benjamin
5,817
9,696
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Gedersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 08:00
Stumpfer, Karl
Fischer, Robert
8,844
8,855
NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis)
NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 08:00
Leitner, Norbert
Leitner, Tobias
6,981
8,507
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Golling)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 08:00
Azodi, Armin
Peyerl, Georg
5,087
4,790
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 09:00
Maierhofer, Harald
De Monte, Kevin
7,264
8,648
NÖTV (Tennisclub Golling)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Golling)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 09:00
Hafenmayr, Georg
Mischer, Gerhard Jun.
3,954
5,517
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (TC Spitz)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 09:00
Veigl, Wolfgang
Peichl, Lars
6,401
6,945
NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis)
NÖTV (SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 09:00
Khas, Christian
Kitzler, Martin
6,622
7,337
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 09:00
Vieghofer, Hans
Weinmesser, Martin
5,697
5,794
NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs )
NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs )
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 09:00
Mirth, Markus
Stelzer, Wolfgang
5,839
6,053
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten)
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 10:15
Leitner, Norbert
Leitner, Tobias
6,981
8,507
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Golling)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 10:15
Hessel, Peter
Hessel, Benjamin
5,817
9,696
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Gedersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 10:30
Mitterböck, Dominik
Koller, Matthäus
3,714
6,170
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 10:30
Starkl, Laurenz
Hofstätter, Franz
5,993
6,771
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 10:30
Lipp, Fabian
Karall, Martin
4,257
6,909
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis)
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 10:30
Hafenmayr, Georg
Mischer, Gerhard Jun.
3,954
5,517
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (TC Spitz)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 11:30
Vieghofer, Hans
Weinmesser, Martin
5,697
5,794
NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs )
NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs )
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 11:30
Kernstock, Alexander
Stöger, Matthias
5,499
6,015
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 11:45
Langer, Jakob
Kuran, Herwig
6,772
8,633
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 2 02.07.2022 11:45
Mirth, Markus
Stelzer, Wolfgang
5,839
6,053
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten)
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 12:00
Mautner, Robert
Dallinger, Matthias
5,125
4,679
NÖTV (Sportunion Schollach)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 3 02.07.2022 12:00
Azodi, Armin
Peyerl, Georg
5,087
4,790
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 13:00
Lipp, Fabian
Karall, Martin
4,257
6,909
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis)
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 13:00
Kernstock, Alexander
Stöger, Matthias
5,499
6,015
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
NÖTV (UTC Emmersdorf)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 14:15
Mitterböck, Dominik
Koller, Matthäus
3,714
6,170
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 14:15
Hafenmayr, Georg
Mischer, Gerhard Jun.
3,954
5,517
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (TC Spitz)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 15:30
Azodi, Armin
Peyerl, Georg
5,087
4,790
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 15:30
Mitterböck, Dominik
Koller, Matthäus
3,714
6,170
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 17:00
Mautner, Robert
Dallinger, Matthias
5,125
4,679
NÖTV (Sportunion Schollach)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 02.07.2022 17:00
Azodi, Armin
Peyerl, Georg
5,087
4,790
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 03.07.2022 10:00
Mautner, Robert
Dallinger, Matthias
5,125
4,679
NÖTV (Sportunion Schollach)
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 03.07.2022 10:00
Hafenmayr, Georg
Mischer, Gerhard Jun.
3,954
5,517
NÖTV (UTC Melk)
NÖTV (TC Spitz)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 03.07.2022 13:15
Mitterböck, Dominik
Koller, Matthäus
3,714
6,170
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd)
UTC-Emmersdorf Platz 1 03.07.2022 13:15