Zum Inhalt springen

WTV Kat.3 HEAD Jugendtour 2022 1. Turnier
Fr, 6.5. So, 8.5.2022, 1230 Wien

Terminliste Burschen U12 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Strauss, Philipp 8,814 WTV (Union TC Wien) 06.05.2022 00:00
Salzmann, Paul 10,000 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 06.05.2022 00:00
Fatahnai, Aryan 9,850 WTV (Union Freizeitclub Marswiese) 06.05.2022 15:00
Burghuber, Anton 9,579 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 06.05.2022 15:00
Keschmann, Nicolas 9,959 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 06.05.2022 15:00
Salzmann, Paul 10,000 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 06.05.2022 15:00
Zoeschg, Aleksander 10,097 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 06.05.2022 15:00
Wagner, Laurenz 9,690 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 06.05.2022 15:00
Hasenauer, Philipp 9,726 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 06.05.2022 16:00
Tretton, Yoann 10,000 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 06.05.2022 16:00
Beroev, Matwey 8,151 WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 07.05.2022 09:00
Essl, Philipp 9,541 WTV (Union TC Wien) 07.05.2022 09:00
Strauss, Philipp 8,814 WTV (Union TC Wien) 07.05.2022 09:00
Burghuber, Anton 9,579 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 07.05.2022 09:00
Zoeschg, Aleksander 10,097 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 07.05.2022 09:00
Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor 8,858 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 07.05.2022 09:00
Raser, Philipp 10,000 STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur) 07.05.2022 09:45
Clementschitsch, Oscar 9,960 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 07.05.2022 09:45
Husslein, Hugo 9,796 WTV (Wiener Park Club) 07.05.2022 09:45
Schöls, Robert 9,085 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 07.05.2022 09:45
Selinger, Nico 9,474 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 07.05.2022 09:45
Tretton, Yoann 10,000 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 07.05.2022 09:45
Palmstorfer, Elias 10,000 NÖTV (TC Deutsch-Wagram) 07.05.2022 10:30
Haider, Michael 9,693 BTV (TC Illmitz) 07.05.2022 10:30
Tretton, Enzo 9,619 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 07.05.2022 10:30
Salzmann, Paul 10,000 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 07.05.2022 10:30
Beroev, Matwey 8,151 WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 08.05.2022 09:00
Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor 8,858 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 08.05.2022 09:00
Salzmann, Paul 10,000 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 08.05.2022 09:00
Haider, Michael 9,693 BTV (TC Illmitz) 08.05.2022 09:00
Strauss, Philipp 8,814 WTV (Union TC Wien) 08.05.2022 09:00
Raser, Philipp 10,000 STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur) 08.05.2022 09:00
Selinger, Nico 9,474 NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 08.05.2022 09:00
Schöls, Robert 9,085 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 08.05.2022 09:00
Beroev, Matwey 8,151 WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 08.05.2022 10:30
Strauss, Philipp 8,814 WTV (Union TC Wien) 08.05.2022 10:30
Schöls, Robert 9,085 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 08.05.2022 10:30
Salzmann, Paul 10,000 WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 08.05.2022 10:30
Beroev, Matwey 8,151 WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 08.05.2022 13:00
Schöls, Robert 9,085 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 08.05.2022 13:00