Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Challenge Series 2022
So, 29.5. Do, 2.6.2022, 4600 Wels

Terminliste Damen Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Oladeji, Amber
Picorusevic, Ema Lina
6,447
5,696
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
29.05.2022 00:00
Erenda, Lea
Erenda, Sara
4,234
4,546
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
29.05.2022 00:00
Krumpel, Lina
Freiler, Sabine
7,244
6,522
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
WTV (TC Kalksburg)
31.05.2022 12:00
Jagodic, Mileva
Mairhofer, Emily
8,217
6,983
OÖTV (Sport mit Begeisterung)
OÖTV (ÖTB ATV Gallspach)
31.05.2022 12:00
Oladeji, Amber
Picorusevic, Ema Lina
6,447
5,696
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
31.05.2022 14:15
Krumpel, Lina
Freiler, Sabine
7,244
6,522
WTV (TC Blau Weiss)
WTV (TC Kalksburg)
31.05.2022 14:15
Lederer, Emily
Messenlechner, Sarah
4,702
4,371
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
31.05.2022 17:00
Semmelmeyer, Chiara
Ebster, Anna-Lena
4,504
3,786
NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann)
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz)
31.05.2022 17:00
Fischthaler, Emelie
Lugmayr, Lea
6,725
6,829
OÖTV (Tennis Aurachkirchen)
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Wels)
01.06.2022 14:15
Erenda, Lea
Erenda, Sara
4,234
4,546
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
01.06.2022 14:15
Riml, Eva-Maria
Zlatanovic, Tijana
4,372
3,915
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz)
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried)
01.06.2022 15:00
Stark, Sydney
Rabl, Leonie
4,665
3,770
VTV (TC Bludenz)
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
01.06.2022 15:00
Erenda, Lea
Erenda, Sara
4,234
4,546
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
01.06.2022 16:15
Lederer, Emily
Messenlechner, Sarah
4,702
4,371
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
01.06.2022 16:15
Stark, Sydney
Rabl, Leonie
4,665
3,770
VTV (TC Bludenz)
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
01.06.2022 17:15
Oladeji, Amber
Picorusevic, Ema Lina
6,447
5,696
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
01.06.2022 17:15
Stark, Sydney
Rabl, Leonie
4,665
3,770
VTV (TC Bludenz)
BTV (TC Rohrbach)
02.06.2022 09:00
Lederer, Emily
Messenlechner, Sarah
4,702
4,371
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
TTV (TC Kitzbühel)
02.06.2022 09:00