Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften 2022 U18
Do, 17.3. Di, 22.3.2022, 7540 Güssing

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U18 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Gruber, Lisa
Semmelmeyer, Chiara
5,432
4,472
NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann)
NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann)
17.03.2022 00:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
4,871
3,816
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
17.03.2022 00:00
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Payer, Anna
5,135
5,473
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 15:15
Picorusevic, Ema Lina
Jung, Chiara
6,021
6,023
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld )
OÖTV (Sport mit Begeisterung)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 15:15
Weissenböck, Jasmin
Weissenböck, Julia
6,595
6,191
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 15:15
Herbst, Nele
Selimovic, Ajla
6,306
7,671
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur)
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 15:15
Pustelnik, Georgina
Hoxha, Aileen
5,431
5,336
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf)
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 15:15
Urbicher, Katharina
Rundl, Alina
7,539
6,564
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 15:15
Crnovrsanin, Amila
Payer, Anna
5,135
5,473
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Ebster, Anna-Lena
Erenda, Lea
3,895
4,183
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Freigassner, Verona
Rosenkranz, Hannah
6,598
6,046
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
4,871
3,816
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Gruber, Lisa
Semmelmeyer, Chiara
5,432
4,472
NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann)
NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Herbst, Nele
Selimovic, Ajla
6,306
7,671
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur)
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Stabauer, Theresa
Hiesmair, Johanna
4,566
4,216
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Urbicher, Katharina
Rundl, Alina
7,539
6,564
STTV (GAK-Tennis)
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal)
Aktivpark Güssing 20.03.2022 17:45
Ebster, Anna-Lena
Erenda, Lea
3,895
4,183
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
Aktivpark Güssing 21.03.2022 13:00
Djekic, Kasandra Leoni
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
4,871
3,816
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel)
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
Aktivpark Güssing 21.03.2022 13:00
Stabauer, Theresa
Hiesmair, Johanna
4,566
4,216
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
Aktivpark Güssing 21.03.2022 13:00
Gruber, Lisa
Semmelmeyer, Chiara
5,432
4,472
NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann)
NÖTV (Sportunion TC St. Johann)
Aktivpark Güssing 21.03.2022 13:00
Stabauer, Theresa
Hiesmair, Johanna
4,566
4,216
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
Aktivpark Güssing 21.03.2022 15:30
Ebster, Anna-Lena
Erenda, Lea
3,895
4,183
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz)
TTV (TK IEV MED-EL)
Aktivpark Güssing 21.03.2022 15:30