Zum Inhalt springen

Burgenland Energie - ÖTV-STAATSMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2022
So, 26.6. So, 3.7.2022, 7350 Oberpullendorf

Terminliste Mixed AK Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Gruber, Fabian
Grieshofer, Karoline
1,607
5,082
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (TC Volksbank Bad Aussee)
26.06.2022 00:00
Plihal, Nina
Müller, Martin
3,993
2,098
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
26.06.2022 00:00
Bisevac, Amel
Corciova, Johanna
3,252
5,542
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
30.06.2022 17:30
Freigassner, Verona
Lehrner-Melzer, Moritz
5,605
3,715
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
30.06.2022 17:30
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter
Sopkova, Katarina
1,637
4,074
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis)
WTV (TC Kalksburg)
30.06.2022 18:45
Gruber, Fabian
Grieshofer, Karoline
1,607
5,082
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (TC Volksbank Bad Aussee)
30.06.2022 18:45
Pichler, David
Dshandshgava, Irina
1,400
3,417
BTV (TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling)
30.06.2022 19:15
Schützenauer, Lukas
Ristic, Jelena
3,617
4,239
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
30.06.2022 19:15
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Strutzenberger, Florian
5,820
5,416
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf)
WTV (WAT Landstrasse)
30.06.2022 19:15
Ramskogler, Gregor
Ramskogler, Nadja
1,547
3,463
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried)
30.06.2022 19:15
Bisevac, Amel
Corciova, Johanna
3,252
5,542
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC)
30.06.2022 20:00
Plihal, Nina
Müller, Martin
3,993
2,098
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
30.06.2022 20:00
Plihal, Nina
Müller, Martin
3,993
2,098
KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club)
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt)
01.07.2022 12:00
Ramskogler, Gregor
Ramskogler, Nadja
1,547
3,463
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried)
01.07.2022 12:00
Pichler, David
Dshandshgava, Irina
1,400
3,417
BTV (TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling)
02.07.2022 10:00
Gruber, Fabian
Grieshofer, Karoline
1,607
5,082
STTV (TC Kindberg)
STTV (TC Volksbank Bad Aussee)
02.07.2022 10:00
Pichler, David
Dshandshgava, Irina
1,400
3,417
BTV (TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen)
NÖTV (Tennisclub Union Mödling)
02.07.2022 11:30
Ramskogler, Gregor
Ramskogler, Nadja
1,547
3,463
OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis)
OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried)
02.07.2022 11:30