Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Zell am See 2
So, 8.12.2019, 5700 Zell am See

Terminliste Gelb 1

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Dutzler, Valentin 8,881 STV (SK Maishofen) 08.12.2019 00:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,785 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Möschl, Marco 9,180 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,785 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,785 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Bachler, Lukas 10,200 TTV (TC Panorama St. Johann) 08.12.2019 00:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,785 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Sykorova, Marie 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Dutzler, Valentin 8,881 STV (SK Maishofen) 08.12.2019 00:00
Bachler, Lukas 10,200 TTV (TC Panorama St. Johann) 08.12.2019 00:00
Möschl, Marco 9,180 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Bachler, Lukas 10,200 TTV (TC Panorama St. Johann) 08.12.2019 00:00
Rathgöb, Dominik 9,409 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Bachler, Lukas 10,200 TTV (TC Panorama St. Johann) 08.12.2019 00:00
Dutzler, Valentin 8,881 STV (SK Maishofen) 08.12.2019 00:00
Rathgöb, Dominik 9,409 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Dutzler, Valentin 8,881 STV (SK Maishofen) 08.12.2019 00:00
Thämlitz, Julian 9,713 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Dutzler, Valentin 8,881 STV (SK Maishofen) 08.12.2019 00:00
Sykorova, Marie 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Möschl, Marco 9,180 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Thämlitz, Julian 9,713 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Möschl, Marco 9,180 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Sykorova, Marie 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Rathgöb, Dominik 9,409 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Thämlitz, Julian 9,713 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Rathgöb, Dominik 9,409 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Sykorova, Marie 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Thämlitz, Julian 9,713 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Sykorova, Marie 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Rathgöb, Dominik 9,409 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 10:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,785 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 10:00
Aberger, Caroline 9,785 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 10:00
Thämlitz, Julian 9,713 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 08.12.2019 10:00
Bachler, Lukas 10,200 TTV (TC Panorama St. Johann) 08.12.2019 10:00
Sykorova, Marie 10,200 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 10:00
Thämlitz, Julian 9,713 STV (ESV Uttendorf) 08.12.2019 10:00
Bachler, Lukas 10,200 TTV (TC Panorama St. Johann) 08.12.2019 10:00
Dutzler, Valentin 8,881 STV (SK Maishofen) 08.12.2019 10:00
Möschl, Marco 9,180 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 10:00
Möschl, Marco 9,180 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 10:00
Rathgöb, Dominik 9,409 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 10:00