Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Zell am See 2
So, 8.12.2019, 5700 Zell am See

Terminliste Grün 1

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Hufnagl, Emil 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Leeb, Paulus 10,111 STV (UTC Piesendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hufnagl, Emil 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Alexander 9,841 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hufnagl, Emil 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Klausner, Tobias 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hufnagl, Emil 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Klausner, Tobias 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hutter, Theresa 10,162 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Leeb, Paulus 10,111 STV (UTC Piesendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hutter, Theresa 10,162 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Johannes 10,000 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hutter, Theresa 10,162 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Alexander 9,841 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hutter, Theresa 10,162 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Klausner, Tobias 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Leeb, Paulus 10,111 STV (UTC Piesendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Johannes 10,000 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Alexander 9,841 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Alexander 9,841 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Leeb, Paulus 10,111 STV (UTC Piesendorf) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Alexander 9,841 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Johannes 10,000 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Klausner, Tobias 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hörfarter, Johannes 10,000 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 00:00
Hufnagl, Emil 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 12:00
Hutter, Theresa 10,162 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 12:00
Hörfarter, Johannes 10,000 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 12:00
Hufnagl, Emil 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 12:00
Hutter, Theresa 10,162 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 12:00
Höller, Sean 10,300 STV (UTC Niedernsill) 08.12.2019 12:00
Hörfarter, Alexander 9,841 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 12:00
Klausner, Tobias 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 12:00
Leeb, Paulus 10,111 STV (UTC Piesendorf) 08.12.2019 12:00
Hörfarter, Johannes 10,000 STV (SC Mittersill) 08.12.2019 12:00
Klausner, Tobias 10,000 STV (TC Zell am See) 08.12.2019 12:00
Leeb, Paulus 10,111 STV (UTC Piesendorf) 08.12.2019 12:00