Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Hallein 5
So, 23.2.2020, 5400 Hallein

Terminliste Orange ... (9-11 Uhr)

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Peterleitner, Paul 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Peterleitner, Paul 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Peterleitner, Paul 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Peterleitner, Paul 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 09:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Peterleitner, Moritz 9,950 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Peterleitner, Moritz 9,950 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Peterleitner, Moritz 9,950 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 23.02.2020 11:00