Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Hallein 4
So, 2.2.2020, 5400 Hallein

Terminliste Orange ... (9-11 Uhr)

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Grininger, Max 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Harl, Luca 10,200 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Hinterlechner, Ina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Kofler, Julian 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Krammer, Luca 10,300 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Putz, Theresa 10,000 STV (1. Halleiner Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00
Mild, Katharina 10,000 STV (Rifer Tennisclub) 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 02.02.2020 11:00