Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Winter Trophy Feldkirchen - 2.Turnier
Sa, 14.12. So, 15.12.2019, 9560 Feldkirchen

Terminliste Mixed AK Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Wogatai, Stefan 3,325 KTV (TV Kraig) 14.12.2019 00:00
Proprentner, David 5,046 KTV (SV Glanegg) 14.12.2019 00:00
Marko, Alex 4,181 KTV (TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 08:00
Schiffrer, Christian 4,891 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 08:00
Ballon, Gustav 4,237 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 09:30
Pecksieder, Marco 4,826 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 09:30
Pirker, Andreas 5,008 KTV (Tennisverein Emmersdorf) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 3 14.12.2019 09:30
Lisborg, Peter 4,508 KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 3 14.12.2019 09:30
Gratzer, Rafael 4,941 KTV (SV Glanegg) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 12:30
Zussner, Mario 5,485 KTV (ASV Maria Saal) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 12:30
Proprentner, David 5,046 KTV (SV Glanegg) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 14:00
Dreier, Alexander 5,334 KTV (Brückler Tennisclub) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 14:00
Lisborg, Peter 4,508 KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 3 14.12.2019 14:00
Pils, Felix 3,504 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 3 14.12.2019 14:00
Marko, Alex 4,181 KTV (TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 18:30
Ballon, Gustav 4,237 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 14.12.2019 18:30
Wogatai, Stefan 3,325 KTV (TV Kraig) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 3 14.12.2019 18:30
Gratzer, Rafael 4,941 KTV (SV Glanegg) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 3 14.12.2019 18:30
Proprentner, David 5,046 KTV (SV Glanegg) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 2 14.12.2019 20:00
Pipal, Dominique 3,879 KTV (Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 2 14.12.2019 20:00
Wogatai, Stefan 3,325 KTV (TV Kraig) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 15.12.2019 11:00
Ballon, Gustav 4,237 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 15.12.2019 11:00
Proprentner, David 5,046 KTV (SV Glanegg) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 2 15.12.2019 11:00
Pils, Felix 3,504 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 2 15.12.2019 11:00
Ballon, Gustav 4,237 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 15.12.2019 15:30
Pils, Felix 3,504 KTV (GSC Liebenfels) Tennishalle Feldkirchen Platz 1 15.12.2019 15:30

Nebenrunde