Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Winter Series Seefeld
So, 1.12.2019, 6100 Seefeld

Terminliste Mixed AK Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Tobias, Herwig 7,274 TTV (TC Achensee) 01.12.2019 09:30
Falger, Clemens 7,295 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 09:30
Haltmeier, Markus 5,406 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 09:30
Köck, Christian 6,395 TTV (TC Breitenwang) 01.12.2019 09:30
Helwig, Anna 9,890 KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach) 01.12.2019 09:30
Hörtl, Christian 9,946 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 09:30
Kucher, Sophie 8,923 KTV (TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee) 01.12.2019 09:30
Schwaninger, Gerald 9,096 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 09:30
Lang, Markus 7,925 TTV (TC Rum) 01.12.2019 09:30
Schultus, Hannes 8,088 TTV (TC Prutz) 01.12.2019 09:30
Morak, Arthur 8,526 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 09:30
Oberthanner, Andreas 8,626 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 09:30
Schafzahl, Gottfried 7,896 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 10:15
Brandtner, Nico 8,089 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 01.12.2019 10:15
Elsässer, Remo 5,363 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 10:15
Niederhauser, Christian 6,481 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 10:15
Frutschnig, Roland 8,408 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 10:15
Rubisoier, Matthias 8,678 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 10:15
Wolf, Christian 7,239 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 10:15
Kaltseis, Hermann 7,310 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 10:15
Kreidl, Markus 8,893 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 10:15
Praxmarer, Stefan 9,192 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 10:15
Kuen, Marius 9,395 TTV (TC Rietz) 01.12.2019 10:15
Mössmer, Gernot 9,970 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 10:15
Schultus, Hannes 8,088 TTV (TC Prutz) 01.12.2019 11:00
Arocha, Antonio 8,320 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 11:00
Schwaninger, Gerald 9,096 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 11:00
Autengruber, Robert 9,315 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 11:00
Falger, Clemens 7,295 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 11:00
Stückler, Claudia 7,741 KTV (Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan) 01.12.2019 11:00
Hörtl, Christian 9,946 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 11:00
Milic, Michael 10,204 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 11:00
Köck, Christian 6,395 TTV (TC Breitenwang) 01.12.2019 11:00
Kofler, Michael 6,972 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 11:00
Oberthanner, Andreas 8,626 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 11:00
Matt, Alfred 8,888 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 11:00
Lang, Markus 7,925 TTV (TC Rum) 01.12.2019 11:45
Brandtner, Nico 8,089 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 01.12.2019 11:45
Haltmeier, Markus 5,406 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 11:45
Niederhauser, Christian 6,481 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 11:45
Helwig, Anna 9,890 KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach) 01.12.2019 11:45
Mössmer, Gernot 9,970 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 11:45
Tobias, Herwig 7,274 TTV (TC Achensee) 01.12.2019 11:45
Kaltseis, Hermann 7,310 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 11:45
Kucher, Sophie 8,923 KTV (TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee) 01.12.2019 11:45
Praxmarer, Stefan 9,192 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 11:45
Morak, Arthur 8,526 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 11:45
Rubisoier, Matthias 8,678 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 11:45
Schafzahl, Gottfried 7,896 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 12:30
Arocha, Antonio 8,320 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 12:30
Kreidl, Markus 8,893 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 12:30
Autengruber, Robert 9,315 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 12:30
Elsässer, Remo 5,363 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 12:30
Kofler, Michael 6,972 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 12:30
Frutschnig, Roland 8,408 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 12:30
Matt, Alfred 8,888 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 12:30
Kuen, Marius 9,395 TTV (TC Rietz) 01.12.2019 12:30
Milic, Michael 10,204 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 12:30
Wolf, Christian 7,239 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 12:30
Stückler, Claudia 7,741 KTV (Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan) 01.12.2019 12:30
Schultus, Hannes 8,088 TTV (TC Prutz) 01.12.2019 13:15
Brandtner, Nico 8,089 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 01.12.2019 13:15
Falger, Clemens 7,295 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 13:15
Kaltseis, Hermann 7,310 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 13:15
Hörtl, Christian 9,946 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 13:15
Mössmer, Gernot 9,970 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 13:15
Köck, Christian 6,395 TTV (TC Breitenwang) 01.12.2019 13:15
Niederhauser, Christian 6,481 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 13:15
Oberthanner, Andreas 8,626 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 13:15
Rubisoier, Matthias 8,678 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 13:15
Schwaninger, Gerald 9,096 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 13:15
Praxmarer, Stefan 9,192 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 13:15
Lang, Markus 7,925 TTV (TC Rum) 01.12.2019 14:00
Arocha, Antonio 8,320 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 14:00
Kucher, Sophie 8,923 KTV (TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee) 01.12.2019 14:00
Autengruber, Robert 9,315 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 14:00
Haltmeier, Markus 5,406 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 14:00
Kofler, Michael 6,972 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 14:00
Helwig, Anna 9,890 KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach) 01.12.2019 14:00
Milic, Michael 10,204 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 14:00
Morak, Arthur 8,526 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 14:00
Matt, Alfred 8,888 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 14:00
Tobias, Herwig 7,274 TTV (TC Achensee) 01.12.2019 14:00
Stückler, Claudia 7,741 KTV (Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan) 01.12.2019 14:00
Elsässer, Remo 5,363 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 14:45
Köck, Christian 6,395 TTV (TC Breitenwang) 01.12.2019 14:45
Wolf, Christian 7,239 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 14:45
Falger, Clemens 7,295 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 14:45
Frutschnig, Roland 8,408 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 14:45
Oberthanner, Andreas 8,626 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 14:45
Kuen, Marius 9,395 TTV (TC Rietz) 01.12.2019 14:45
Hörtl, Christian 9,946 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 14:45
Kreidl, Markus 8,893 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 14:45
Schwaninger, Gerald 9,096 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 14:45
Schafzahl, Gottfried 7,896 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 14:45
Schultus, Hannes 8,088 TTV (TC Prutz) 01.12.2019 14:45
Brandtner, Nico 8,089 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 01.12.2019 15:30
Arocha, Antonio 8,320 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 15:30
Praxmarer, Stefan 9,192 TTV (TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick) 01.12.2019 15:30
Autengruber, Robert 9,315 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 15:30
Kaltseis, Hermann 7,310 TTV (TC Weißenbach) 01.12.2019 15:30
Stückler, Claudia 7,741 KTV (Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan) 01.12.2019 15:30
Niederhauser, Christian 6,481 TTV (SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 15:30
Kofler, Michael 6,972 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 15:30
Rubisoier, Matthias 8,678 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 15:30
Matt, Alfred 8,888 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 15:30
Mössmer, Gernot 9,970 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 15:30
Milic, Michael 10,204 TTV (TC Ebbs) 01.12.2019 15:30
Elsässer, Remo 5,363 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 01.12.2019 16:15
Haltmeier, Markus 5,406 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 01.12.2019 16:15
Frutschnig, Roland 8,408 TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 01.12.2019 16:15
Morak, Arthur 8,526 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 16:15
Kuen, Marius 9,395 TTV (TC Rietz) 01.12.2019 16:15
Helwig, Anna 9,890 KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach) 01.12.2019 16:15
Kreidl, Markus 8,893 TTV (TC Wattens) 01.12.2019 16:15
Kucher, Sophie 8,923 KTV (TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee) 01.12.2019 16:15
Schafzahl, Gottfried 7,896 TTV (ITC ASKÖ Innsbrucker Tennisclub) 01.12.2019 16:15
Lang, Markus 7,925 TTV (TC Rum) 01.12.2019 16:15
Wolf, Christian 7,239 TTV (TC Telfs) 01.12.2019 16:15
Tobias, Herwig 7,274 TTV (TC Achensee) 01.12.2019 16:15