Zum Inhalt springen

Wolfsberger Stadtmeisterschaften 2019
Do, 5.9. So, 22.9.2019, 9411 St.Michael

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Schliefni, Dietmar 6,436 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 05.09.2019 00:00
Scheiber, Jürgen 7,035 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 05.09.2019 00:00
Baumgartner, Stephan 7,646 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 05.09.2019 17:30
Nössler, Mathias 8,027 KTV (TC St. Michael) 05.09.2019 17:30
Christoph, Nössler 7,500 KTV (TC St. Michael) 06.09.2019 17:30
Klösch, Thomas 7,603 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 06.09.2019 17:30
Spendier, Matthias 7,851 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 07.09.2019 10:00
Ceplak, Michael 8,024 KTV (TC St. Andrä) 07.09.2019 10:00
Sterner, Stefan 7,118 KTV (TC St. Michael) 07.09.2019 10:00
Kandur, Christoph 7,537 KTV (TC Poggersdorf) 07.09.2019 10:00
Thamerl, Martin 7,489 KTV (TC St. Michael) 07.09.2019 10:00
Scheiber, Jürgen 7,035 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 07.09.2019 10:00
Mattausch, Gerd 9,280 KTV (Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf) 08.09.2019 14:30
Köchl, Kevin 8,026 KTV (TC Poggersdorf) 08.09.2019 14:30
Rossmann, Joachim 6,734 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 08.09.2019 16:00
Marktl, Daniel 7,938 KTV (TC Untermitterdorf) 08.09.2019 16:00
Tinzl, Josef 6,767 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 08.09.2019 17:30
PETER, Alexander 9,397 KTV (TC St. Andrä) 08.09.2019 17:30
Waschnig, Wolfgang 7,892 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 09.09.2019 16:00
Themel, Edwin 6,699 KTV (TC St. Andrä) 09.09.2019 16:00
Baumgartner, Stephan 7,646 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 10.09.2019 17:30
Kothmaier, Christoph 6,247 KTV (TC St. Michael) 10.09.2019 17:30
Türmer, Florian 8,721 KTV (Tennisclub Schönweg) 10.09.2019 19:00
Brandner, Mario 7,636 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 10.09.2019 19:00
PETER, Alexander 9,397 KTV (TC St. Andrä) 11.09.2019 16:00
Scheiber, Jürgen 7,035 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 11.09.2019 16:00
Scheiber, Heribert 6,897 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 11.09.2019 17:30
Hofstätter, Gerhard 6,652 KTV (TC St. Michael) 11.09.2019 17:30
Zaufl, Mario Alexander 6,895 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 11.09.2019 17:30
Nössler, Manfred 7,356 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 11.09.2019 17:30
Spendier, Matthias 7,851 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 11.09.2019 19:00
Grosser, Dominik 6,436 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 11.09.2019 19:00
Schliefni, Dietmar 6,436 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 12.09.2019 17:30
Köchl, Kevin 8,026 KTV (TC Poggersdorf) 12.09.2019 17:30
Rossmann, Joachim 6,734 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 13.09.2019 16:00
Kandur, Christoph 7,537 KTV (TC Poggersdorf) 13.09.2019 16:00
Zaufl, Mario Alexander 6,895 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 13.09.2019 16:00
Scheiber, Heribert 6,897 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 13.09.2019 16:00
Probst, Heribert K. 6,243 KTV (TC - G & H Ziviltechniker Eitweg) 13.09.2019 17:30
Klösch, Thomas 7,603 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 13.09.2019 17:30
Brandner, Mario 7,636 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 14.09.2019 16:00
Themel, Edwin 6,699 KTV (TC St. Andrä) 14.09.2019 16:00
Kandur, Christoph 7,537 KTV (TC Poggersdorf) 15.09.2019 10:00
Baumgartner, Stephan 7,646 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 15.09.2019 10:00
Scheiber, Jürgen 7,035 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 16.09.2019 17:30
Grosser, Dominik 6,436 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 16.09.2019 17:30
Schliefni, Dietmar 6,436 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 17.09.2019 14:30
Brandner, Mario 7,636 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 17.09.2019 14:30
Probst, Heribert K. 6,243 KTV (TC - G & H Ziviltechniker Eitweg) 17.09.2019 16:00
Zaufl, Mario Alexander 6,895 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 17.09.2019 16:00
Scheiber, Jürgen 7,035 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 17.09.2019 17:30
Kandur, Christoph 7,537 KTV (TC Poggersdorf) 17.09.2019 17:30
Zaufl, Mario Alexander 6,895 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 19.09.2019 16:00
Schliefni, Dietmar 6,436 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 19.09.2019 16:00