Zum Inhalt springen

4. Seniors-Winter-Cup 2019
Fr, 13.12. So, 15.12.2019, 6800 Feldkirch

Terminliste Herren 55 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Stieg, Karl 6,241 TTV (TC Absam) 13.12.2019 00:00
Meier, Wolfgang 6,428 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 13.12.2019 00:00
Lapkalo, Viktor 6,332 VTV (TC Lauterach) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 1 14.12.2019 12:30
Sperger, Reinhard 6,572 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 1 14.12.2019 12:30
Leitgeb, Herbert 7,537 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 3 14.12.2019 12:30
Meier, Wolfgang 6,428 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 3 14.12.2019 12:30
Renner, Helmut 7,303 VTV (TC Mäder) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 4 14.12.2019 12:30
Rohregger, Robert 5,792 TTV (TC Absam) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 4 14.12.2019 12:30
Stieg, Karl 6,241 TTV (TC Absam) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 2 14.12.2019 12:30
Zech, Gerhard 6,761 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 2 14.12.2019 12:30
Lapkalo, Viktor 6,332 VTV (TC Lauterach) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 1 14.12.2019 15:30
Stieg, Karl 6,241 TTV (TC Absam) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 1 14.12.2019 15:30
Meier, Wolfgang 6,428 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 2 14.12.2019 15:30
Rohregger, Robert 5,792 TTV (TC Absam) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 2 14.12.2019 15:30
Lapkalo, Viktor 6,332 VTV (TC Lauterach) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 1 15.12.2019 11:00
Rohregger, Robert 5,792 TTV (TC Absam) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 1 15.12.2019 11:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Zech, Gerhard 6,761 VTV (TC Haselstauden) 13.12.2019 00:00
Leitgeb, Herbert 7,537 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 13.12.2019 00:00
Leitgeb, Herbert 7,537 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 4 14.12.2019 15:30
Sperger, Reinhard 6,572 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 4 14.12.2019 15:30
Zech, Gerhard 6,761 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 3 14.12.2019 15:30
Renner, Helmut 7,303 VTV (TC Mäder) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 3 14.12.2019 15:30
Renner, Helmut 7,303 VTV (TC Mäder) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 4 15.12.2019 11:00
Sperger, Reinhard 6,572 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) Tennisclub Altenstadt Platz 4 15.12.2019 11:00