Zum Inhalt springen

39. Wintercup | GM-Sports Trophy Anif
Fr, 13.12. Di, 17.12.2019, 5081 Anif

Terminliste Damen Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Ramskogler, Nadja 3,616 OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) 13.12.2019 00:00
Benko, Maren 4,713 TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) 13.12.2019 00:00
Gindl, Amelie 5,571 WTV (Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 07:15
Jeck, Viola Hajna 8,533 BTV (SE Köszeg) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 07:15
Pasterk, Laura 4,359 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 07:15
Gross, Kristina 6,622 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 07:15
Klokic, Dalila 6,373 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 07:15
Messenlechner, Sarah 6,641 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 07:15
Acri, Daria 6,134 TTV (Team TCSS Seefeld) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Neuburger-Higby, Ava 4,699 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Keller, Liz 4,795 NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,585 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Masic, Mila 4,392 WTV (Verband_WTV) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Wurm, Sophia 4,150 TTV (TC Brixlegg) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Tavcar, Lola 5,916 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Tagger, Emma 5,803 KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 09:00
Walter, Nina 5,199 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Benko, Maren 4,713 TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Dürnberger, Nina 5,614 TTV (TSV Raiba Hall) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Plihal, Nina 4,430 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Ramskogler, Nadja 3,616 OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Fuchs, Laura 4,316 VTV (TC Haselstauden) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Liepert, Mia 4,736 VTV (TC Bludenz) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Hiesmair, Johanna 4,746 OÖTV (ATSV Steyr Tennis) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Mar, Sarah 5,532 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Ristic, Jelena 5,753 WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 10:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 4,024 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 12:00
Halper, Johanna 4,846 NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 12:00
Pejkovic, Dalila 5,667 TTV (TC Telfs) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 12:00
Kurz, Viktoria 7,217 STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 12:00
Stabauer, Theresa 5,416 OÖTV (USC Attergau) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 12:00
Riml, Eva-Maria 4,482 TTV (TC Telfs) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 12:00
Ebster, Anna-Lena 4,585 TTV (TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Tavcar, Lola 5,916 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Jeck, Viola Hajna 8,533 BTV (SE Köszeg) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Masic, Mila 4,392 WTV (Verband_WTV) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Mar, Sarah 5,532 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Plihal, Nina 4,430 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Zlatanovic, Tijana 3,510 STV (UTC Seekirchen) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Messenlechner, Sarah 6,641 TTV (TC Kitzbühel) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 14:00
Benko, Maren 4,713 TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 15:30
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 4,024 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 15:30
Gross, Kristina 6,622 STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 15:30
Liepert, Mia 4,736 VTV (TC Bludenz) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 15:30
Neuburger-Higby, Ava 4,699 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 15:30
Ramskogler, Nadja 3,616 OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 15:30
Kurz, Viktoria 7,217 STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 17:00
Riml, Eva-Maria 4,482 TTV (TC Telfs) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 14.12.2019 17:00
Benko, Maren 4,713 TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Riml, Eva-Maria 4,482 TTV (TC Telfs) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Liepert, Mia 4,736 VTV (TC Bludenz) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Plihal, Nina 4,430 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Zlatanovic, Tijana 3,510 STV (UTC Seekirchen) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Masic, Mila 4,392 WTV (Verband_WTV) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Tavcar, Lola 5,916 NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Ramskogler, Nadja 3,616 OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 11:30
Masic, Mila 4,392 WTV (Verband_WTV) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 16:00
Ramskogler, Nadja 3,616 OÖTV (UTC Fischer Ried) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 16:00
Plihal, Nina 4,430 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 16:30
Benko, Maren 4,713 TTV (TC Parkclub Igls) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 15.12.2019 16:30
Masic, Mila 4,392 WTV (Verband_WTV) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 16.12.2019 13:00
Plihal, Nina 4,430 KTV (Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club) Tennispoint Anif - Halle 16.12.2019 13:00