Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2019
Fr, 28.6. Sa, 13.7.2019, 6710 Nenzing

Terminliste Herren 70 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Wolfgang
4,029
4,114
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
28.06.2019 00:00
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
5,067
4,824
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
28.06.2019 00:00
Marte, Andreas
Mähr, Philipp
5,826
6,077
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
29.06.2019 18:30
Schuster, Harald
Flecker, Hubert
5,717
6,556
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
29.06.2019 18:30
Lampert, Thomas
Eß, Christof
9,004
7,975
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
30.06.2019 11:00
Jenny, Gerold
Jutz, Daniel
8,770
6,579
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
30.06.2019 11:00
Tschütscher, Günter
Wittwer, Alexander
5,997
6,418
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
30.06.2019 14:00
Kühne, Wolfgang
Hofer, Karl
7,385
8,557
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
30.06.2019 14:00
Thoma, Bernhard
Jutz, Stefan
6,936
6,131
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
30.06.2019 17:00
Lins, Markus
Janke, Chris
7,203
6,449
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
30.06.2019 17:00
Bär, Florian
Ebensperger, Bernd
6,074
7,809
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
01.07.2019 19:00
Grabher, David
Katzenmayer, Markus
5,280
8,003
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
01.07.2019 19:00
Grass, Stefan
Wäger, Martin
6,739
7,143
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
02.07.2019 17:30
Zortea, Oliver
Eugster, Ruben
7,269
5,237
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
02.07.2019 17:30
Beck, Simon
Rigo, Markus
7,426
7,960
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
02.07.2019 19:00
Schneider, Martin
Schmidle, Gerold
7,401
7,360
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
02.07.2019 19:00
Grabher, David
Katzenmayer, Markus
5,280
8,003
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
02.07.2019 19:00
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
4,924
4,180
VTV (TC Brand)
VTV (TC Brand)
02.07.2019 19:00
Fritz, Thomas
Ganahl, Dominik
7,125
4,093
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
03.07.2019 17:30
Sauerwein, Aldo
Schwendinger, Helmuth
5,256
5,387
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
03.07.2019 17:30
Butolen, Vladimir
Spalt, Stefan
5,394
5,635
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
04.07.2019 17:30
Lins, Markus
Janke, Chris
7,203
6,449
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
04.07.2019 17:30
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Wolfgang
4,029
4,114
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
04.07.2019 19:00
Jenny, Gerold
Jutz, Daniel
8,770
6,579
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
04.07.2019 19:00
Schuster, Harald
Flecker, Hubert
5,717
6,556
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
05.07.2019 17:30
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
5,067
4,824
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
05.07.2019 17:30
Beck, Simon
Rigo, Markus
7,426
7,960
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
05.07.2019 19:00
Pibal, Harald
Kreiner, Stefan
5,457
5,683
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
05.07.2019 19:00
Mair, Jürgen
Siegele, Thomas
4,340
5,019
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
05.07.2019 19:00
Tschütscher, Günter
Wittwer, Alexander
5,997
6,418
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
05.07.2019 19:00
Berchtel, Wilfried
Alton, Markus
5,438
5,648
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
06.07.2019 12:30
Zortea, Oliver
Eugster, Ruben
7,269
5,237
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
06.07.2019 12:30
Mair, Jürgen
Siegele, Thomas
4,340
5,019
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
06.07.2019 12:30
Pibal, Harald
Kreiner, Stefan
5,457
5,683
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
06.07.2019 12:30
Lins, Markus
Janke, Chris
7,203
6,449
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
06.07.2019 15:30
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
5,067
4,824
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
06.07.2019 15:30
Berchtel, Wilfried
Alton, Markus
5,438
5,648
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
08.07.2019 17:30
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
4,924
4,180
VTV (TC Brand)
VTV (TC Brand)
08.07.2019 17:30
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Wolfgang
4,029
4,114
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
09.07.2019 19:00
Fritz, Thomas
Ganahl, Dominik
7,125
4,093
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
09.07.2019 19:00
Schneller, Willi
Zech, Michael
5,067
4,824
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
11.07.2019 17:30
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
4,924
4,180
VTV (TC Brand)
VTV (TC Brand)
11.07.2019 17:30
Klammer, Christian
Lässer, Wolfgang
4,029
4,114
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
12.07.2019 16:00
Mair, Jürgen
Siegele, Thomas
4,340
5,019
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
12.07.2019 16:00
Mair, Jürgen
Siegele, Thomas
4,340
5,019
VTV (UTC Braz)
VTV (UTC Braz)
13.07.2019 13:30
Ganahl, Herwig
Wegeler, Helmut
4,924
4,180
VTV (TC Brand)
VTV (TC Brand)
13.07.2019 13:30

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Lampert, Thomas
Eß, Christof
9,004
7,975
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
28.06.2019 00:00
Grass, Stefan
Wäger, Martin
6,739
7,143
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
28.06.2019 00:00
Marte, Andreas
Mähr, Philipp
5,826
6,077
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 4 07.07.2019 12:30
Lampert, Thomas
Eß, Christof
9,004
7,975
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
TC Nenzing Platz 4 07.07.2019 12:30
Kühne, Wolfgang
Hofer, Karl
7,385
8,557
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
TC Nenzing Platz 3 07.07.2019 15:30
Grass, Stefan
Wäger, Martin
6,739
7,143
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 3 07.07.2019 15:30
Bär, Florian 6,074
7,809
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
TC Nenzing Platz 1 08.07.2019 16:00
Thoma, Bernhard
Jutz, Stefan
6,936
6,131
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 08.07.2019 19:00
Schneider, Martin
Schmidle, Gerold
7,401
7,360
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 08.07.2019 19:00
Grass, Stefan
Wäger, Martin
6,739
7,143
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 10.07.2019 19:00
Bär, Florian
Ebensperger, Bernd
6,074
7,809
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 10.07.2019 19:00
Lampert, Thomas
Eß, Christof
9,004
7,975
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
TC Nenzing Platz 4 11.07.2019 19:00
Thoma, Bernhard
Jutz, Stefan
6,936
6,131
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 4 11.07.2019 19:00
Thoma, Bernhard
Jutz, Stefan
6,936
6,131
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 13.07.2019 12:00
Bär, Florian
Ebensperger, Bernd
6,074
7,809
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 13.07.2019 12:00