Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2019
Fr, 28.6. Sa, 13.7.2019, 6710 Nenzing

Terminliste Herren 40 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Butolen, Vladimir 5,394 VTV (TC Nüziders) 28.06.2019 00:00
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) 28.06.2019 00:00
Jenny, Gerold 8,770 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 4 28.06.2019 15:00
Ogermann, Thomas 7,109 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 28.06.2019 15:00
Kühne, Wolfgang 7,385 VTV (TC Göfis) TC Nenzing Platz 3 28.06.2019 19:00
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 3 28.06.2019 19:00
Mayer, Lukas 5,464 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 29.06.2019 14:00
Rigo, Markus 7,960 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 29.06.2019 14:00
Welte, Martin 8,406 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 14:00
Sturm, Bernd 6,151 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 14:00
Beck, Simon 7,426 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 15:30
Burtscher, Peter 5,674 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 15:30
Kreiner, Stefan 5,683 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 17:00
Eschgfäller, Werner 7,789 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 17:00
Schneller, Willi 5,067 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 29.06.2019 17:00
Strauss, Markus 8,214 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 29.06.2019 17:00
Dressel, Wolfgang 6,106 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 18:30
Ganahl, Herwig 4,924 VTV (TC Brand) TC Nenzing Platz 2 29.06.2019 18:30
Mair, Jürgen 4,340 VTV (UTC Braz) TC Nenzing Platz 1 29.06.2019 18:30
Walter, Guntram 8,553 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 29.06.2019 18:30
Mähr, Philipp 6,077 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 30.06.2019 09:00
Pibal, Harald 5,457 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 30.06.2019 09:00
Lässer, Gerhard 3,850 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 09:30
Schmidle, Gerold 7,360 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 09:30
Budic, Damir 7,102 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 11:00
Klammer, Christian 4,029 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 11:00
Auer, Stefan 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 12:30
Sturm, Bernd 6,151 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 12:30
Bitschnau, Marco 5,814 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 30.06.2019 12:30
Märk, Robert 8,839 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 30.06.2019 12:30
Jenny, Gerold 8,770 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 5 30.06.2019 14:00
Bär, Florian 6,074 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 5 30.06.2019 14:00
Grabher, David 5,280 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 2 30.06.2019 17:00
Schmid, Christian 8,436 VTV (TC Göfis) TC Nenzing Platz 2 30.06.2019 17:00
Schneider, Martin 7,401 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 3 01.07.2019 17:30
Erhart, Thomas 7,128 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 3 01.07.2019 17:30
Cepicka, Albert 8,208 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 02.07.2019 17:30
Butolen, Vladimir 5,394 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 2 02.07.2019 17:30
Schneider, Martin 7,401 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 02.07.2019 17:30
Ciglar, Feliks 6,033 VTV (UTC Bürs) TC Nenzing Platz 1 02.07.2019 17:30
Lässer, Gerhard 3,850 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 2 02.07.2019 19:00
Bär, Florian 6,074 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 02.07.2019 19:00
Kreiner, Stefan 5,683 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 03.07.2019 17:30
Dressel, Wolfgang 6,106 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 2 03.07.2019 17:30
Sturm, Bernd 6,151 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 2 04.07.2019 17:30
Klammer, Christian 4,029 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 04.07.2019 17:30
Bitschnau, Marco 5,814 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 04.07.2019 19:00
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 04.07.2019 19:00
Mayer, Lukas 5,464 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 05.07.2019 17:30
Butolen, Vladimir 5,394 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 1 05.07.2019 17:30
Mair, Jürgen 4,340 VTV (UTC Braz) TC Nenzing Platz 3 05.07.2019 17:30
Ciglar, Feliks 6,033 VTV (UTC Bürs) TC Nenzing Platz 3 05.07.2019 17:30
Grabher, David 5,280 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Schnifis Platz 2 06.07.2019 11:00
Pibal, Harald 5,457 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Schnifis Platz 2 06.07.2019 11:00
Lässer, Gerhard 3,850 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 1 07.07.2019 09:30
Kreiner, Stefan 5,683 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 07.07.2019 09:30
Schneller, Willi 5,067 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 07.07.2019 15:30
Burtscher, Peter 5,674 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 2 07.07.2019 15:30
Mair, Jürgen 4,340 VTV (UTC Braz) TC Nenzing Platz 1 09.07.2019 17:30
Butolen, Vladimir 5,394 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 1 09.07.2019 17:30
Grabher, David 5,280 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 1 09.07.2019 19:00
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 09.07.2019 19:00
Lässer, Gerhard 3,850 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 3 11.07.2019 19:00
Butolen, Vladimir 5,394 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 3 11.07.2019 19:00
Schneller, Willi 5,067 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 11.07.2019 19:00
Klammer, Christian 4,029 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 11.07.2019 19:00
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 12.07.2019 14:30
Klammer, Christian 4,029 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 12.07.2019 14:30
Lässer, Gerhard 3,850 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 1 13.07.2019 15:00
Klammer, Christian 4,029 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 13.07.2019 15:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Eschgfäller, Werner 7,789 VTV (UTC Schlins) 28.06.2019 00:00
Ogermann, Thomas 7,109 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) 28.06.2019 00:00
Strauss, Markus 8,214 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing 05.07.2019 16:00
Erhart, Thomas 7,128 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing 05.07.2019 16:00
Rigo, Markus 7,960 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 05.07.2019 16:00
Märk, Robert 8,839 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Schnifis 06.07.2019 14:00
Welte, Martin 8,406 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Schnifis 06.07.2019 14:00
Schmid, Christian 8,436 VTV (TC Göfis) TC Nenzing 06.07.2019 17:15
Schneider, Martin 7,401 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 06.07.2019 17:15
Beck, Simon 7,426 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 11:00
Auer, Stefan 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 11:00
Cepicka, Albert 8,208 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 11:00
Eschgfäller, Werner 7,789 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 11:00
Walter, Guntram 8,553 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 12:30
Mähr, Philipp 6,077 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 12:30
Budic, Damir 7,102 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 14:00
Jenny, Gerold 8,770 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 14:00
Ogermann, Thomas 7,109 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 14:00
Märk, Robert 8,839 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 07.07.2019 14:00
Kühne, Wolfgang 7,385 VTV (TC Göfis) TC Nenzing 08.07.2019 16:00
Schneider, Martin 7,401 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 08.07.2019 16:00
Budic, Damir 7,102 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing 09.07.2019 19:00
Erhart, Thomas 7,128 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing 09.07.2019 19:00
Schneider, Martin 7,401 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 10.07.2019 19:00
Auer, Stefan 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 10.07.2019 19:00
Rigo, Markus 7,960 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 11.07.2019 17:30
Eschgfäller, Werner 7,789 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 11.07.2019 17:30
Ogermann, Thomas 7,109 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing 11.07.2019 17:30
Walter, Guntram 8,553 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 11.07.2019 17:30
Ogermann, Thomas 7,109 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing 12.07.2019 13:00
Auer, Stefan 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 12.07.2019 13:00
Eschgfäller, Werner 7,789 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 12.07.2019 17:30
Budic, Damir 7,102 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing 12.07.2019 17:30
Budic, Damir 7,102 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing 13.07.2019 13:30
Auer, Stefan 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing 13.07.2019 13:30