Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2019
Fr, 28.6. Sa, 13.7.2019, 6710 Nenzing

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Dünser, Manuel 4,447 VTV (TC Nenzing) 28.06.2019 00:00
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) 28.06.2019 00:00
Batisti, Lukas 7,635 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 3 28.06.2019 16:00
Thaler, Alexander 8,399 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 3 28.06.2019 16:00
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 28.06.2019 16:00
Ludescher, Michael 7,469 VTV (UTC Bürs) TC Nenzing Platz 1 28.06.2019 16:00
Dünser, Manuel 4,447 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 28.06.2019 17:30
Schmid, Vinzent 7,655 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 28.06.2019 17:30
Grabher, David 5,280 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 2 28.06.2019 17:30
Gantner, Michael 8,681 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 28.06.2019 17:30
Neßler, Georg 6,191 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 4 28.06.2019 17:30
Jutz, Daniel 6,579 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 4 28.06.2019 17:30
Sturm, Bernd 6,151 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 5 28.06.2019 17:30
Maurer, Tobias 7,528 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 5 28.06.2019 17:30
Piccolruaz, Kilian 7,170 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 2 28.06.2019 19:00
Strohmeier, Rene 6,153 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 28.06.2019 19:00
Batisti, Lukas 7,635 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 3 29.06.2019 14:00
Niederacher, Josef 6,477 TTV (TC Wiesing) TC Nenzing Platz 3 29.06.2019 14:00
Auer, Stefan 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 30.06.2019 09:30
Borg, Martin 8,220 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 4 30.06.2019 09:30
Winkler, Guillaume 10,300 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 4 30.06.2019 11:00
Eugster, Ruben 5,237 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 30.06.2019 11:00
Jutz, Marco 3,273 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 18:30
Budic, Damir 7,102 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 30.06.2019 18:30
Ferrari, Patrick 9,143 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 30.06.2019 18:30
Lins, Simon 5,097 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 30.06.2019 18:30
Nigsch, Kevin 8,831 VTV (UTC Braz) TC Nenzing Platz 5 30.06.2019 18:30
Ganahl, Dominik 4,093 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 5 30.06.2019 18:30
Hosp, Jonas 8,524 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 01.07.2019 17:30
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 01.07.2019 17:30
Veith, Andreas 6,774 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 01.07.2019 17:30
Marte, Andreas 5,826 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 01.07.2019 17:30
Berchtel, Oliver 4,692 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 01.07.2019 19:00
Jenny, Gregor 7,199 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 1 01.07.2019 19:00
Geutze, Dominique 7,770 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 01.07.2019 19:00
Mähr, Mathias 5,923 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 4 01.07.2019 19:00
Jutz, Marco 3,273 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 02.07.2019 19:30
Niederacher, Josef 6,477 TTV (TC Wiesing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 02.07.2019 19:30
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 03.07.2019 17:30
Marte, Andreas 5,826 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 4 03.07.2019 17:30
Grabher, David 5,280 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 4 04.07.2019 17:30
Eugster, Ruben 5,237 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 04.07.2019 17:30
Jutz, Daniel 6,579 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 04.07.2019 17:30
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 04.07.2019 17:30
Auer, Stefan 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 05.07.2019 14:30
Lins, Simon 5,097 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 05.07.2019 14:30
Sturm, Bernd 6,151 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 1 05.07.2019 16:00
Ganahl, Dominik 4,093 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 05.07.2019 16:00
Zech, Michael 4,824 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 11:00
Ganahl, Dominik 4,093 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 11:00
Berchtel, Oliver 4,692 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 2 06.07.2019 17:00
Mähr, Mathias 5,923 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 2 06.07.2019 17:00
Jutz, Marco 3,273 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 17:00
Lins, Simon 5,097 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 17:00
Dünser, Manuel 4,447 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 08.07.2019 17:30
Piccolruaz, Kilian 7,170 VTV (TC Bludenz) TC Nenzing Platz 2 08.07.2019 17:30
Berchtel, Oliver 4,692 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 2 09.07.2019 17:00
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 09.07.2019 17:00
Dünser, Manuel 4,447 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 11.07.2019 19:00
Eugster, Ruben 5,237 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 11.07.2019 19:00
Lässer, Wolfgang 4,114 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 1 12.07.2019 14:30
Ganahl, Dominik 4,093 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 12.07.2019 14:30
Jutz, Marco 3,273 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 12.07.2019 16:00
Dünser, Manuel 4,447 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 12.07.2019 16:00
Jutz, Marco 3,273 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 13.07.2019 16:30
Ganahl, Dominik 4,093 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 13.07.2019 16:30

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Jenny, Gregor 7,199 VTV (TC Nüziders) 28.06.2019 00:00
Veith, Andreas 6,774 VTV (TC Nenzing) 28.06.2019 00:00
Winkler, Guillaume 10,300 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 09:30
Veith, Andreas 6,774 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 09:30
Budic, Damir 7,102 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 14:00
Hosp, Jonas 8,524 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Schnifis Platz 1 06.07.2019 14:00
Gantner, Michael 8,681 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 5 07.07.2019 09:30
Jenny, Gregor 7,199 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 5 07.07.2019 09:30
Thaler, Alexander 8,399 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 07.07.2019 09:30
Ludescher, Michael 7,469 VTV (UTC Bürs) TC Nenzing Platz 4 07.07.2019 09:30
Strohmeier, Rene 6,153 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 07.07.2019 09:30
Schmid, Vinzent 7,655 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) TC Nenzing Platz 2 07.07.2019 09:30
Ferrari, Patrick 9,143 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 3 07.07.2019 17:00
Neßler, Georg 6,191 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 3 07.07.2019 17:00
Maurer, Tobias 7,528 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 08.07.2019 13:00
Borg, Martin 8,220 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 1 08.07.2019 13:00
Batisti, Lukas 7,635 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Schnifis Platz 1 08.07.2019 19:00
Geutze, Dominique 7,770 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Schnifis Platz 1 08.07.2019 19:00
Strohmeier, Rene 6,153 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 4 09.07.2019 17:30
Ludescher, Michael 7,469 VTV (UTC Bürs) TC Nenzing Platz 4 09.07.2019 17:30
Geutze, Dominique 7,770 VTV (UTC Schlins) TC Nenzing Platz 5 09.07.2019 19:00
Veith, Andreas 6,774 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 5 09.07.2019 19:00
Maurer, Tobias 7,528 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 4 10.07.2019 17:30
Neßler, Georg 6,191 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 4 10.07.2019 17:30
Hosp, Jonas 8,524 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 4 10.07.2019 19:00
Jenny, Gregor 7,199 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 4 10.07.2019 19:00
Ludescher, Michael 7,469 VTV (UTC Bürs) TC Nenzing Platz 3 11.07.2019 17:30
Jenny, Gregor 7,199 VTV (TC Nüziders) TC Nenzing Platz 3 11.07.2019 17:30
Veith, Andreas 6,774 VTV (TC Nenzing) TC Nenzing Platz 5 11.07.2019 19:00
Neßler, Georg 6,191 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 5 11.07.2019 19:00
Ludescher, Michael 7,469 VTV (UTC Bürs) TC Nenzing Platz 1 12.07.2019 17:30
Neßler, Georg 6,191 VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal) TC Nenzing Platz 1 12.07.2019 17:30