Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2019
Fr, 28.6. Sa, 13.7.2019, 6710 Nenzing

Terminliste Mixed 60 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Ganahl, Birgit
Ganahl, Andre
6,399
5,900
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
28.06.2019 00:00
Tschütscher, Günter
Lampert, Dunja
5,996
7,194
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
28.06.2019 00:00
Strohmeier, Rene
Mayer, Evi
6,259
9,471
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
30.06.2019 18:30
Bitsche, Katharina
Winkler, Guillaume
9,637
10,300
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
30.06.2019 18:30
Ganahl, Birgit
Ganahl, Andre
6,399
5,900
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
03.07.2019 19:00
Jutz, Stefan
Lujic, Andjelka
6,163
9,846
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
03.07.2019 19:00
Strohmeier, Rene
Mayer, Evi
6,259
9,471
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
03.07.2019 19:00
Tschütscher, Günter
Lampert, Dunja
5,996
7,194
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
03.07.2019 19:00
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
5,680
6,455
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
03.07.2019 19:30
Zortea, Oliver
Gort, Michaela
7,269
6,702
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
03.07.2019 19:30
Simoner, Roland
Martin, Karin
7,873
9,327
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
06.07.2019 09:30
Schuster, Elke
Witwer, Markus
6,550
5,647
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
06.07.2019 09:30
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
5,680
6,455
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
08.07.2019 16:30
Ganahl, Birgit
Ganahl, Andre
6,399
5,900
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
08.07.2019 16:30
Tschütscher, Günter
Lampert, Dunja
5,996
7,194
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
09.07.2019 19:00
Schuster, Elke
Witwer, Markus
6,550
5,647
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
09.07.2019 19:00
Müller, Markus
Schuster, Sarah
5,680
6,455
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
13.07.2019 15:00
Schuster, Elke
Witwer, Markus
6,550
5,647
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
13.07.2019 15:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Simoner, Roland
Martin, Karin
7,873
9,327
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
28.06.2019 00:00
Zortea, Oliver
Gort, Michaela
7,269
6,702
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
28.06.2019 00:00
Jutz, Stefan
Lujic, Andjelka
6,163
9,846
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 07.07.2019 14:00
Bitsche, Katharina
Winkler, Guillaume
9,637
10,300
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
TC Nenzing Platz 2 07.07.2019 14:00
Zortea, Oliver
Gort, Michaela
7,269
6,702
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
TC Nenzing Platz 3 08.07.2019 19:00
Strohmeier, Rene
Mayer, Evi
6,259
9,471
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
TC Nenzing Platz 3 08.07.2019 19:00
Jutz, Stefan
Lujic, Andjelka
6,163
9,846
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 1 10.07.2019 17:30
Simoner, Roland
Martin, Karin
7,873
9,327
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
TC Nenzing Platz 1 10.07.2019 17:30
Jutz, Stefan
Lujic, Andjelka
6,163
9,846
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
TC Nenzing Platz 4 11.07.2019 17:45
Strohmeier, Rene
Mayer, Evi
6,259
9,471
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
TC Nenzing Platz 4 11.07.2019 17:45