Zum Inhalt springen

Walgauturnier 2019
Fr, 28.6. Sa, 13.7.2019, 6710 Nenzing

Terminliste Damen 40 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Jenny, Elena
Jenny, Birgit
7,801
6,987
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
28.06.2019 00:00
Amann, Vanessa
Reinheimer, Julia
7,660
7,910
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
28.06.2019 00:00
Simoner, Claudia
Docter, Styn
8,637
8,942
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
28.06.2019 16:00
Amann, Vanessa
Reinheimer, Julia
7,660
7,910
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
28.06.2019 16:00
Dobler, Gabriele
Lindenbauer, Romana
8,806
8,713
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
01.07.2019 17:30
Grass, Theresa
Mündle, Annalena
8,734
9,273
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
01.07.2019 17:30
Mayer, Evi
Martin, Karin
9,471
9,327
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
02.07.2019 17:30
Ebensperger, Tanja
Ganahl, Heidrun
8,099
8,204
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
02.07.2019 17:30
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
6,550
6,456
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
05.07.2019 14:30
Grass, Daniela
Mündle, Andrea
8,293
8,768
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
05.07.2019 14:30
Ebensperger, Tanja
Ganahl, Heidrun
8,099
8,204
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
05.07.2019 19:30
Bitschnau, Claudia
Mathis, Lisa
7,411
7,921
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
05.07.2019 19:30
Jenny, Elena
Jenny, Birgit
7,801
6,987
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
06.07.2019 15:30
Dobler, Gabriele
Lindenbauer, Romana
8,806
8,713
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
06.07.2019 15:30
Amann, Vanessa
Reinheimer, Julia
7,660
7,910
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
07.07.2019 14:00
Bitschnau, Maria
Erhart, Petra
7,136
7,635
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
07.07.2019 14:00
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
6,550
6,456
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
10.07.2019 19:00
Jenny, Elena
Jenny, Birgit
7,801
6,987
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
10.07.2019 19:00
Ebensperger, Tanja
Ganahl, Heidrun
8,099
8,204
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
12.07.2019 14:30
Amann, Vanessa
Reinheimer, Julia
7,660
7,910
VTV (TC Nüziders)
VTV (TC Nüziders)
12.07.2019 14:30
Schuster, Elke
Schuster, Sarah
6,550
6,456
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
13.07.2019 16:30
Ebensperger, Tanja
Ganahl, Heidrun
8,099
8,204
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
13.07.2019 16:30

Nebenrunde