Zum Inhalt springen

10. Oberinntaler ITN Turnier
Mi, 4.9. So, 15.9.2019, 6511 Zams

Terminliste Mixed AK Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Heinrich, Dieter 5,113 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 04.09.2019 00:00
Jesacher, Tobias 5,175 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 04.09.2019 00:00
Hofherr, Dietmar 5,172 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 04.09.2019 00:00
Radlbeck, Stefan 5,323 TTV (TC Landeck) 04.09.2019 00:00
Kuel, Herbert 5,839 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 04.09.2019 17:00
Rosentreter, Markus 5,928 TTV (TC Telfs) 04.09.2019 17:00
Spielmann, Elias 5,847 TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen) 04.09.2019 17:00
Reichel, Simon 6,179 TTV (TC Breitenwang) 04.09.2019 17:00
Angermann, Reinhard 5,471 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 04.09.2019 18:30
Gruber, Franz 6,341 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 04.09.2019 18:30
Venier, Christian 5,818 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 04.09.2019 18:30
Tangl, Frank 5,622 TTV (TC Tarrenz) 04.09.2019 18:30
Neurauter, Wolfgang 5,903 TTV (TC Stams) 04.09.2019 20:00
Ladurner, Andreas 6,482 TTV (TC Raiba Haiming) 04.09.2019 20:00
Courian, Derek 5,335 TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 09.09.2019 18:00
Gwercher, Otto Jan 6,232 TTV (TC Sparkasse Kramsach) 09.09.2019 18:00
Schallhart, Adrian 5,567 TTV (TC Sparkasse Kramsach) 09.09.2019 18:00
Ennemoser, Gottlieb 5,439 TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 09.09.2019 18:00
Haltmeier, Markus 5,595 TTV (Sparkassen-Tennisclub West) 09.09.2019 18:00
Martin, Alexander 5,354 TTV (TC Pfunds) 09.09.2019 18:00
Jesacher, Tobias 5,175 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 10.09.2019 16:00
Spielmann, Elias 5,847 TTV (TC Pfaffenhofen) 10.09.2019 16:00
Zach, David 5,008 TTV (TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck) 10.09.2019 17:00
Angermann, Reinhard 5,471 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 10.09.2019 17:00
Courian, Derek 5,335 TTV (TK IEV MED-EL) 10.09.2019 18:00
Hofherr, Dietmar 5,172 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 10.09.2019 18:00
Venier, Christian 5,818 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 10.09.2019 18:00
Lentsch, Benedikt 5,229 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 10.09.2019 18:00
Schallhart, Adrian 5,567 TTV (TC Sparkasse Kramsach) 10.09.2019 18:00
Mair, Burkhard 5,017 TTV (TC Raika Mieming) 10.09.2019 18:00
Radlbeck, Stefan 5,323 TTV (TC Landeck) 10.09.2019 18:00
Neurauter, Wolfgang 5,903 TTV (TC Stams) 10.09.2019 18:00
Rosentreter, Markus 5,928 TTV (TC Telfs) 10.09.2019 18:00
Waldhart, Lukas 5,171 TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 10.09.2019 18:00
Heinrich, Dieter 5,113 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 10.09.2019 20:00
Martin, Alexander 5,354 TTV (TC Pfunds) 10.09.2019 20:00
Angermann, Reinhard 5,471 NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 11.09.2019 17:00
Hofherr, Dietmar 5,172 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 11.09.2019 17:00
Jesacher, Tobias 5,175 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 11.09.2019 17:00
Schallhart, Adrian 5,567 TTV (TC Sparkasse Kramsach) 11.09.2019 17:00
Radlbeck, Stefan 5,323 TTV (TC Landeck) 11.09.2019 17:00
Waldhart, Lukas 5,171 TTV (SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis) 11.09.2019 17:00
Heinrich, Dieter 5,113 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 13.09.2019 15:00
Lentsch, Benedikt 5,229 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 13.09.2019 15:00
Hofherr, Dietmar 5,172 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 13.09.2019 20:00
Heinrich, Dieter 5,113 TTV (SV Zams Tennis) 13.09.2019 20:00
Radlbeck, Stefan 5,323 TTV (TC Landeck) 13.09.2019 20:00
Jesacher, Tobias 5,175 TTV (TC Sparkasse Oberndorf) 13.09.2019 20:00