Zum Inhalt springen

BTV-Jugend KAT IV Turnier
Do, 25.7. So, 28.7.2019, 7033 Pöttsching

Terminliste Burschen U12 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Varga, Zsombor Attila
Jecs, Merse Imre
10,000
10,000
BTV (SE Köszeg)
BTV (SE Köszeg)
25.07.2019 00:00
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
8,995
7,919
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
25.07.2019 00:00
Maislinger, Niklas
Neubauer, Constantin
6,743
7,628
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
26.07.2019 16:30
Billwein, Marco
Thuswald, Niklas
9,170
9,148
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz)
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen)
26.07.2019 16:30
Huber, Samuel
Pürrer, Konstantin
9,144
9,290
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See)
BTV (TC Jois)
26.07.2019 18:00
Bartosch, Luca
Bartosch, Liam
10,112
10,000
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
26.07.2019 18:00
Griffith, Kingston
Strobl, Theo
9,304
8,983
WTV (Heeres TC)
WTV (Post SV Tennis)
26.07.2019 18:00
Varga, Zsombor Attila
Jecs, Merse Imre
10,000
10,000
BTV (SE Köszeg)
BTV (SE Köszeg)
26.07.2019 18:00
Rennhofer, Michael
Kuntner, David
9,707
10,020
NÖTV (UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL)
NÖTV (UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL)
26.07.2019 18:00
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
8,995
7,919
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
26.07.2019 18:00
Huber, Samuel
Pürrer, Konstantin
9,144
9,290
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See)
BTV (TC Jois)
27.07.2019 14:30
Ilincic, David
Jelinek, Julian
8,538
8,559
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
27.07.2019 14:30
Weinhandl, Nick
May, Timo
9,092
8,945
BTV (UTC Sportstadt Oberwart)
BTV (ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt)
27.07.2019 14:30
Varga, Zsombor Attila
Jecs, Merse Imre
10,000
10,000
BTV (SE Köszeg)
BTV (SE Köszeg)
27.07.2019 14:30
Ilincic, David
Jelinek, Julian
8,538
8,559
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
27.07.2019 16:00
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
8,995
7,919
STTV (TC VB Jugendparadies)
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union)
27.07.2019 16:00
Maislinger, Niklas
Neubauer, Constantin
6,743
7,628
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
27.07.2019 16:00
Varga, Zsombor Attila
Jecs, Merse Imre
10,000
10,000
BTV (SE Köszeg)
BTV (SE Köszeg)
27.07.2019 16:00
Maislinger, Niklas
Neubauer, Constantin
6,743
7,628
BTV (UTC Neudörfl)
BTV (UTC Bad Sauerbrunn)
28.07.2019 16:00
Ilincic, David
Jelinek, Julian
8,538
8,559
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen)
28.07.2019 16:00