Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Mixed 45 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Petra
5,567
7,816
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
07.08.2019 00:00
Sauerwein, Aldo
Haumer, Silvia
5,370
6,419
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
07.08.2019 00:00
Meusburger, Gudrun
Bolter, Franz Josef
8,861
5,145
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
07.08.2019 20:30
Reiter, Manuela
Merz, Manfred
7,122
6,633
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
07.08.2019 20:30
Schmedt, Isabell
Baran, Harry
8,900
8,406
VTV (UTC Farben Morscher Klaus)
VTV (TC Mäder)
09.08.2019 16:00
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Petra
5,567
7,816
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
09.08.2019 16:00
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Barbara
6,205
7,157
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
09.08.2019 16:00
Gortano, Christian
Baran, Margot
8,231
9,123
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (UTC Farben Morscher Klaus)
09.08.2019 16:00
Lebeda, Christoph
Marxer, Sibylle
5,409
6,092
VTV (TC Vorderland)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
09.08.2019 16:00
Steurer, Klaus
Steurer, Ulrike
6,117
9,865
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
09.08.2019 16:00
Daberer, Thomas
Schubowski, Britta
6,894
8,378
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
09.08.2019 19:00
Sauerwein, Aldo
Haumer, Silvia
5,370
6,419
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
09.08.2019 19:00
Klien, Johannes
Schuster, Elke
5,654
6,553
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
10.08.2019 15:30
Schmoll, Silvie
Schmoll, Ralph
8,381
5,882
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
10.08.2019 15:30
Koch, Klaus
Koch, Johanna
5,305
7,031
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)
10.08.2019 17:00
Gopp, Dietmar
Nasheim, Birgit
9,268
10,070
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
10.08.2019 17:00
Fehle, Elmar
Rohner, Heidi
8,210
9,141
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (UTC Farben Morscher Klaus)
11.08.2019 09:00
Huber, Markus
Lampert, Andrea
5,079
6,945
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
11.08.2019 09:00
Meusburger, Gudrun
Bolter, Franz Josef
8,861
5,145
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
11.08.2019 15:30
Fritz, Thomas
Ganahl, Birgit
7,094
6,417
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
11.08.2019 15:30
Jutz, Stefan
Jutz, Barbara
6,205
7,157
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
12.08.2019 19:00
Sauerwein, Aldo
Haumer, Silvia
5,370
6,419
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
12.08.2019 19:00
Lebeda, Christoph
Marxer, Sibylle
5,409
6,092
VTV (TC Vorderland)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
12.08.2019 20:30
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Petra
5,567
7,816
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
12.08.2019 20:30
Koch, Klaus
Koch, Johanna
5,305
7,031
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)
14.08.2019 17:30
Huber, Markus
Lampert, Andrea
5,079
6,945
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
14.08.2019 17:30
Klien, Johannes
Schuster, Elke
5,654
6,553
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
14.08.2019 17:30
Meusburger, Gudrun
Bolter, Franz Josef
8,861
5,145
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
14.08.2019 17:30
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Petra
5,567
7,816
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
15.08.2019 20:30
Klien, Johannes
Schuster, Elke
5,654
6,553
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
15.08.2019 20:30
Koch, Klaus
Koch, Johanna
5,305
7,031
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)
16.08.2019 18:00
Sauerwein, Aldo
Haumer, Silvia
5,370
6,419
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
16.08.2019 18:00
Klien, Johannes
Schuster, Elke
5,654
6,553
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal)
17.08.2019 14:00
Koch, Klaus
Koch, Johanna
5,305
7,031
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)
17.08.2019 14:00