Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Mixed 35 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Bitschnau, Marco
Bitschnau, Maria
5,826
7,061
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
07.08.2019 00:00
Weber, Sabine
Engler, Markus
6,416
6,126
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
07.08.2019 00:00
Knünz, Thomas
Rauch, Stephanie
6,427
10,150
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
07.08.2019 20:30
Häberlin, Günter
Hiesinger, Eva
6,138
7,011
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
07.08.2019 20:30
Mayer, Evi
Strohmeier, Rene
9,413
6,303
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
09.08.2019 16:00
Jehle, Bernhard
Handlechner, Nadja
6,134
6,871
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
09.08.2019 16:00
Bitschnau, Marco
Bitschnau, Maria
5,826
7,061
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
09.08.2019 17:30
Dietrich, Birgit
Deutsch, Harald
9,137
6,010
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
09.08.2019 17:30
Geutze, Valerie
Zech, Michael
6,936
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
09.08.2019 17:30
Hingsamer, Barbara
Gallwitz, Harald
8,370
8,543
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
09.08.2019 17:30
Treiber, Emanuel
Theofanidis, Elena
5,859
7,915
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
09.08.2019 19:00
Waschgler, Roland
Ludescher-Kohler, Beate
8,569
7,813
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (UTC Farben Morscher Klaus)
09.08.2019 19:00
Bischof, Gabi
Hevessy, Ladislav
6,790
7,202
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
09.08.2019 20:30
Gabriel, Gerd
Frick, Carmen
4,248
8,266
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
09.08.2019 20:30
Huber, Nicole
Kert, Michael
7,738
6,648
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
09.08.2019 20:30
Lebeda, Sven
Lebeda, Andrea
5,672
7,935
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
09.08.2019 20:30
Djokic, Mile
Sandholzer, Elke
7,393
7,758
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
10.08.2019 20:30
Weber, Sabine
Engler, Markus
6,416
6,126
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
10.08.2019 20:30
Zortea, Oliver
Marxer, Sibylle
7,273
6,092
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
11.08.2019 19:00
Treiber, Emanuel
Theofanidis, Elena
5,859
7,915
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
11.08.2019 19:00
Lampert, Dunja
Tschütscher, Günter
7,201
6,004
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
11.08.2019 20:30
Lebeda, Sven
Lebeda, Andrea
5,672
7,935
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
11.08.2019 20:30
Lampert, Dunja
Tschütscher, Günter
7,201
6,004
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
12.08.2019 19:00
Weber, Sabine
Engler, Markus
6,416
6,126
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
12.08.2019 19:00
Treiber, Emanuel
Theofanidis, Elena
5,859
7,915
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
12.08.2019 20:30
Gabriel, Gerd
Frick, Carmen
4,248
8,266
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
12.08.2019 20:30
Bitschnau, Marco
Bitschnau, Maria
5,826
7,061
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
13.08.2019 18:30
Häberlin, Günter
Hiesinger, Eva
6,138
7,011
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
13.08.2019 18:30
Geutze, Valerie
Zech, Michael
6,936
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
13.08.2019 19:00
Jehle, Bernhard
Handlechner, Nadja
6,134
6,871
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
13.08.2019 19:00
Weber, Sabine
Engler, Markus
6,416
6,126
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
16.08.2019 14:30
Gabriel, Gerd
Frick, Carmen
4,248
8,266
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
16.08.2019 14:30
Geutze, Valerie
Zech, Michael
6,936
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
16.08.2019 16:30
Bitschnau, Marco
Bitschnau, Maria
5,826
7,061
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
16.08.2019 16:30
Geutze, Valerie
Zech, Michael
6,936
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
17.08.2019 16:00
Gabriel, Gerd
Frick, Carmen
4,248
8,266
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
17.08.2019 16:00