Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Herren 55 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Ganster, Fritz
Ess, Walter
5,548
6,346
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Göfis)
07.08.2019 00:00
Caminades, Peter
Müller, Oskar
5,407
5,011
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
07.08.2019 00:00
Visintainer, Dieter
Matt, Peter
5,851
6,104
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
09.08.2019 20:30
Van Velzen, Leon
Boso, Rupert
6,717
6,357
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
09.08.2019 20:30
Amann, Dieter
Sandholzer, Günter
5,941
6,808
VTV (TC Hohenems)
VTV (TC Hohenems)
10.08.2019 12:00
Dorn, Conny
Sonderegger, Walter
4,827
6,164
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
10.08.2019 12:00
Ender, Paul
Amann, Wilfried
5,619
7,526
VTV (TC Hohenems)
VTV (TC Hohenems)
10.08.2019 15:30
Wenger, Jean
Büchel, Erich
6,057
6,491
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
10.08.2019 15:30
Dür, Guntram
Hatzl, Rudi
6,955
6,937
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
10.08.2019 20:30
Walch, Gerhard
Thurnher, Ingo
7,176
7,785
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
10.08.2019 20:30
Meier, Wolfgang
Schmidt, Gert
6,392
6,388
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
10.08.2019 20:30
Grabher, Günter
Käfer, Markus
5,184
4,902
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
10.08.2019 20:30
Knünz, Christian
Summer, Reinhard
5,997
7,142
VTV (UTC Farben Morscher Klaus)
VTV (UTC Farben Morscher Klaus)
11.08.2019 09:00
Caminades, Peter
Müller, Oskar
5,407
5,011
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
11.08.2019 09:00
Pfurtscheller, Martin
Knobel, Martin
5,742
5,162
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
11.08.2019 10:30
Breuss, Norbert
Götsch, Alois
8,830
5,656
VTV (UTC Farben Morscher Klaus)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
11.08.2019 10:30
Ganster, Fritz
Ess, Walter
5,548
6,346
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Göfis)
12.08.2019 19:00
Van Velzen, Leon
Boso, Rupert
6,717
6,357
VTV (TC Nenzing)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
12.08.2019 19:00
Dorn, Conny
Sonderegger, Walter
4,827
6,164
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
13.08.2019 19:00
Grabher, Günter
Käfer, Markus
5,184
4,902
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
13.08.2019 19:00
Pfurtscheller, Martin
Knobel, Martin
5,742
5,162
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
13.08.2019 19:00
Ender, Paul
Amann, Wilfried
5,619
7,526
VTV (TC Hohenems)
VTV (TC Hohenems)
13.08.2019 19:00
Walch, Gerhard
Thurnher, Ingo
7,176
7,785
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
13.08.2019 20:30
Caminades, Peter
Müller, Oskar
5,407
5,011
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
13.08.2019 20:30
Ganster, Fritz
Ess, Walter
5,548
6,346
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Göfis)
15.08.2019 15:30
Pfurtscheller, Martin
Knobel, Martin
5,742
5,162
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
15.08.2019 15:30
Caminades, Peter
Müller, Oskar
5,407
5,011
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
15.08.2019 20:30
Grabher, Günter
Käfer, Markus
5,184
4,902
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
15.08.2019 20:30
Pfurtscheller, Martin
Knobel, Martin
5,742
5,162
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
17.08.2019 16:00
Grabher, Günter
Käfer, Markus
5,184
4,902
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
17.08.2019 16:00