Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Herren 45 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Sparr, Michael
Amann, Jürgen
4,805
5,828
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
07.08.2019 00:00
Bolter, Franz Josef
Kremmel, Oliver
5,145
5,234
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
07.08.2019 00:00
Kneissl, Gernot
Tripold, Peter
7,470
8,419
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
07.08.2019 19:00
Daberer, Thomas
Steinlechner, Enrico
6,894
7,062
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
07.08.2019 19:00
Kert, Michael
Thoma, Bernhard
6,648
6,998
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
07.08.2019 19:00
Gfrerer, Gerd
Meier, Hans-Peter
9,032
7,756
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
07.08.2019 19:00
Ritter, Udo
Summer, Norbert
7,606
6,860
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
07.08.2019 19:00
Nachbaur, Udo
Strauss, Wolfgang
5,489
6,470
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
07.08.2019 19:00
Sparr, Michael
Amann, Jürgen
4,805
5,828
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
07.08.2019 19:00
Zimmermann, Arnulf
Tammer, Harald
6,755
7,562
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
07.08.2019 19:00
Huber, Markus
Klammsteiner, Thomas
5,079
5,877
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
07.08.2019 20:30
Reiter, Richard
Zortea, Oliver
7,972
7,273
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
07.08.2019 20:30
Künz, Joachim
Doff-Sotta, Markus
6,500
6,799
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
07.08.2019 20:30
Umfahrer, Michael
Braun, Thomas
6,325
6,709
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)
07.08.2019 20:30
Painsi, Andreas
Kratzer, Roland
6,708
6,501
VTV (TC Vorderland)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
08.08.2019 19:00
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Andreas
5,567
5,495
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
08.08.2019 19:00
Bösch, Michael
Gortano, Christian
8,469
8,231
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Göfis)
08.08.2019 19:00
Knünz, Thomas
Dreier, Alexander
6,427
6,850
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
08.08.2019 19:00
Frick, Gernot
Meyer, Jürgen
6,974
6,372
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
08.08.2019 19:00
Visintainer, Dieter
Steurer, Klaus
5,851
6,117
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
08.08.2019 19:00
Micheli, Gerd
Koch, Peter
5,569
6,018
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
08.08.2019 19:00
Kühne, Wolfgang
Fröwis, Christoph
7,465
7,816
VTV (TC Göfis)
VTV (TC Göfis)
08.08.2019 19:00
Fehle, Elmar
Kalkhofer, Arno
8,210
7,191
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
08.08.2019 20:30
Baran, Harry
Hofer, Karl
8,406
8,561
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Göfis)
08.08.2019 20:30
Gopp, Dietmar
Tamegger, Franz
9,268
6,360
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
09.08.2019 16:00
Gross, Christian
Lampert, Reinhard
7,080
6,371
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
09.08.2019 16:00
Lampert, Christof
Jutz, Stefan
5,931
6,205
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
09.08.2019 19:00
Jehle, Bernhard
Payer, Wolfgang
6,134
6,367
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
09.08.2019 19:00
Baran, Harry
Hofer, Karl
8,406
8,561
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Göfis)
10.08.2019 13:30
Bolter, Franz Josef
Kremmel, Oliver
5,145
5,234
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
10.08.2019 13:30
Künz, Joachim
Doff-Sotta, Markus
6,500
6,799
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
10.08.2019 13:30
Grabherr, Michael
Sulma, Boris
5,040
5,471
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
10.08.2019 13:30
Schneller, Willi
Mähr, Martin
5,059
5,294
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
10.08.2019 15:30
Kert, Michael
Thoma, Bernhard
6,648
6,998
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
10.08.2019 15:30
Visintainer, Dieter
Steurer, Klaus
5,851
6,117
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
11.08.2019 17:00
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Andreas
5,567
5,495
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
11.08.2019 17:00
Daberer, Thomas
Steinlechner, Enrico
6,894
7,062
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
11.08.2019 17:00
Ritter, Udo
Summer, Norbert
7,606
6,860
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
11.08.2019 17:00
Sparr, Michael
Amann, Jürgen
4,805
5,828
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
11.08.2019 17:00
Knünz, Thomas
Dreier, Alexander
6,427
6,850
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
11.08.2019 17:00
Huber, Markus
Klammsteiner, Thomas
5,079
5,877
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
11.08.2019 19:00
Gopp, Dietmar
Tamegger, Franz
9,268
6,360
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
11.08.2019 19:00
Micheli, Gerd
Koch, Peter
5,569
6,018
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
11.08.2019 20:30
Lampert, Christof
Jutz, Stefan
5,931
6,205
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
11.08.2019 20:30
Schneller, Willi
Mähr, Martin
5,059
5,294
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
12.08.2019 17:30
Daberer, Thomas
Steinlechner, Enrico
6,894
7,062
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
12.08.2019 17:30
Huber, Markus
Klammsteiner, Thomas
5,079
5,877
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
12.08.2019 17:30
Grabherr, Michael
Sulma, Boris
5,040
5,471
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
12.08.2019 17:30
Sparr, Michael
Amann, Jürgen
4,805
5,828
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
13.08.2019 17:30
Bolter, Gerhard
Loacker, Andreas
5,567
5,495
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
13.08.2019 17:30
Micheli, Gerd
Koch, Peter
5,569
6,018
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters)
13.08.2019 19:00
Bolter, Franz Josef
Kremmel, Oliver
5,145
5,234
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
13.08.2019 19:00
Grabherr, Michael
Sulma, Boris
5,040
5,471
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
15.08.2019 17:30
Bolter, Franz Josef
Kremmel, Oliver
5,145
5,234
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
15.08.2019 17:30
Schneller, Willi
Mähr, Martin
5,059
5,294
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
15.08.2019 20:30
Sparr, Michael
Amann, Jürgen
4,805
5,828
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
15.08.2019 20:30
Schneller, Willi
Mähr, Martin
5,059
5,294
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
17.08.2019 14:00
Grabherr, Michael
Sulma, Boris
5,040
5,471
VTV (TC Lustenau)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
17.08.2019 14:00