Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Herren 35 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Lampert, Herbert
Deutsch, Harald
5,164
6,010
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
07.08.2019 00:00
Lässer, Wolfgang
Zech, Michael
4,205
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
07.08.2019 00:00
Djokic, Mile
Illigasch, Michel
7,393
6,208
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
08.08.2019 17:30
Stockhofer, Martin
Popovic, Mirko
9,292
7,948
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
08.08.2019 17:30
Guggenberger, Michael
Fattor, Robert
8,117
8,047
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
08.08.2019 20:30
Allgäuer-Gstöhl, Rene
Hundertpfund, Martin
5,883
5,857
VTV (TC Götzis)
VTV (TC Götzis)
08.08.2019 20:30
Berchtold, Thomas
Lorber, Andreas
5,673
6,125
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)
08.08.2019 20:30
Kreiner, Stefan
Bitschnau, Marco
5,627
5,826
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
08.08.2019 20:30
Häberlin, Günter
Budic, Damir
6,138
7,016
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Nenzing)
08.08.2019 20:30
Schneider, Martin
Märk, Robert
7,249
8,696
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
08.08.2019 20:30
Dittrich, Simon
Gabriel, Gerd
4,183
4,248
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Göfis)
09.08.2019 17:30
Gassner, Michael
Hevessy, Ladislav
7,182
7,202
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
09.08.2019 17:30
Rigo, Markus
Beck, Simon
7,925
7,398
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
09.08.2019 17:30
Gosch, Wolfgang
Gosch, Martin
6,933
6,159
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
09.08.2019 17:30
Lebeda, Sven
Walch, Bernd
5,672
7,586
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
09.08.2019 17:30
Rabensteiner, Klaus
Schwarzenbacher, Markus
6,587
7,204
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
09.08.2019 17:30
Gallwitz, Harald
Bindel, Oliver
8,543
8,477
VTV (TC Vorderland)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
09.08.2019 20:30
Bär, Florian
Ebensperger, Bernd
6,031
7,765
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
09.08.2019 20:30
Djokic, Mile
Illigasch, Michel
7,393
6,208
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
10.08.2019 13:30
Eugster, Ruben
Engelbrecht, Mark
5,178
5,960
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
10.08.2019 13:30
Allgäuer-Gstöhl, Rene
Hundertpfund, Martin
5,883
5,857
VTV (TC Götzis)
VTV (TC Götzis)
10.08.2019 15:30
Lampert, Herbert
Deutsch, Harald
5,164
6,010
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
10.08.2019 15:30
Mitteregger, Michael
Manneck, Carsten
5,790
5,559
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
10.08.2019 15:30
Gosch, Wolfgang
Gosch, Martin
6,933
6,159
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach)
10.08.2019 15:30
Bär, Florian
Ebensperger, Bernd
6,031
7,765
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
11.08.2019 15:30
Knoll, Ulrich
Koller, Lafayette
3,499
5,660
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
11.08.2019 15:30
Lebeda, Sven
Walch, Bernd
5,672
7,586
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
VTV (TC Altenstadt)
11.08.2019 17:00
Lässer, Wolfgang
Zech, Michael
4,205
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
11.08.2019 17:00
Burger, Patric
Kratzer, Roland
3,729
6,501
VTV (TC Vorderland)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
11.08.2019 20:30
Berchtold, Thomas
Lorber, Andreas
5,673
6,125
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Mäder)
11.08.2019 20:30
Dittrich, Simon
Gabriel, Gerd
4,183
4,248
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Göfis)
12.08.2019 17:30
Eugster, Ruben
Engelbrecht, Mark
5,178
5,960
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins)
12.08.2019 17:30
Mitteregger, Michael
Manneck, Carsten
5,790
5,559
VTV (TC Mäder)
VTV (TC Rankweil)
12.08.2019 19:00
Lässer, Wolfgang
Zech, Michael
4,205
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
12.08.2019 19:00
Burger, Patric
Kratzer, Roland
3,729
6,501
VTV (TC Vorderland)
VTV (TC Vorderland)
12.08.2019 20:30
Lampert, Herbert
Deutsch, Harald
5,164
6,010
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
12.08.2019 20:30
Gsteu, Michael
Sparr, Michael
6,561
4,805
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
12.08.2019 20:30
Schneider, Martin
Märk, Robert
7,249
8,696
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
12.08.2019 20:30
Gsteu, Michael
Sparr, Michael
6,561
4,805
VTV (TC Rankweil)
VTV (TC Lustenau)
13.08.2019 20:30
Knoll, Ulrich
Koller, Lafayette
3,499
5,660
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
13.08.2019 20:30
Knoll, Ulrich
Koller, Lafayette
3,499
5,660
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
15.08.2019 17:30
Lässer, Wolfgang
Zech, Michael
4,205
4,792
VTV (UTC Schlins)
VTV (UTC Schlins)
15.08.2019 17:30
Dittrich, Simon
Gabriel, Gerd
4,183
4,248
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Göfis)
16.08.2019 19:30
Lampert, Herbert
Deutsch, Harald
5,164
6,010
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
16.08.2019 19:30
Dittrich, Simon
Gabriel, Gerd
4,183
4,248
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch)
VTV (TC Göfis)
17.08.2019 14:00
Knoll, Ulrich
Koller, Lafayette
3,499
5,660
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch)
17.08.2019 14:00