Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Herren 50 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Micheli, Gerd 5,569 VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters) 07.08.2019 00:00
Loacker, Andreas 5,495 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 07.08.2019 00:00
Schmucker, Werner 6,527 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 07.08.2019 17:00
Hofer, Karl 8,561 VTV (TC Göfis) 07.08.2019 17:00
Eschgfäller, Werner 7,711 VTV (UTC Schlins) 08.08.2019 18:30
Tripold, Peter 8,419 VTV (TC Rankweil) 08.08.2019 18:30
Fröwis, Christoph 7,816 VTV (TC Göfis) 09.08.2019 13:00
Lebeda, Christoph 5,409 VTV (TC Vorderland) 09.08.2019 13:00
Koch, Rudi 6,493 VTV (TC Vorderland) 09.08.2019 13:00
Stähele, Dieter 6,643 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.08.2019 13:00
Schmucker, Werner 6,527 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 09.08.2019 13:00
Loacker, Andreas 5,495 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 09.08.2019 13:00
Sparr, Michael 4,805 VTV (TC Lustenau) 09.08.2019 13:00
Loacker, Martin 6,313 VTV (TC Rankweil) 09.08.2019 13:00
Obenaus, Gregor 6,139 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 09.08.2019 13:00
Painsi, Andreas 6,708 VTV (TC Vorderland) 09.08.2019 13:00
Lampert, Reinhard 6,371 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 10.08.2019 10:30
Unger, Martin 8,404 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 10.08.2019 10:30
Meier, Hans-Peter 7,756 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 10.08.2019 10:30
Tamegger, Franz 6,360 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 10.08.2019 10:30
Eschgfäller, Werner 7,711 VTV (UTC Schlins) 11.08.2019 12:00
Klammsteiner, Thomas 5,877 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 11.08.2019 12:00
Tamegger, Franz 6,360 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 11.08.2019 13:30
Andrich, Helmut 5,896 VTV (TC Vorderland) 11.08.2019 13:30
Ender, Markus 5,657 VTV (TC Rankweil) 11.08.2019 13:30
Obenaus, Gregor 6,139 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 11.08.2019 13:30
Steurer, Klaus 6,117 VTV (TC Rankweil) 11.08.2019 13:30
Stähele, Dieter 6,643 VTV (UTC Schlins) 11.08.2019 13:30
Micheli, Gerd 5,569 VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters) 11.08.2019 15:30
Lampert, Reinhard 6,371 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 11.08.2019 15:30
Ender, Markus 5,657 VTV (TC Rankweil) 14.08.2019 16:00
Lebeda, Christoph 5,409 VTV (TC Vorderland) 14.08.2019 16:00
Sparr, Michael 4,805 VTV (TC Lustenau) 14.08.2019 16:00
Klammsteiner, Thomas 5,877 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 14.08.2019 16:00
Steurer, Klaus 6,117 VTV (TC Rankweil) 14.08.2019 16:00
Loacker, Andreas 5,495 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 14.08.2019 16:00
Micheli, Gerd 5,569 VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters) 14.08.2019 18:30
Andrich, Helmut 5,896 VTV (TC Vorderland) 14.08.2019 18:30
Loacker, Andreas 5,495 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 16.08.2019 16:30
Ender, Markus 5,657 VTV (TC Rankweil) 16.08.2019 16:30
Sparr, Michael 4,805 VTV (TC Lustenau) 16.08.2019 16:30
Micheli, Gerd 5,569 VTV (TC Nofels-Tosters) 16.08.2019 16:30
Sparr, Michael 4,805 VTV (TC Lustenau) 17.08.2019 16:00
Ender, Markus 5,657 VTV (TC Rankweil) 17.08.2019 16:00