Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Herren 40 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Manneck, Carsten 5,559 VTV (TC Rankweil) 07.08.2019 00:00
Lampert, Herbert 5,164 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 07.08.2019 00:00
Allgäuer, Gerhard 8,800 VTV (TC Göfis) 07.08.2019 16:00
Hevessy, Ladislav 7,202 VTV (TC Rankweil) 07.08.2019 16:00
Prosen, Gunnar 7,787 VTV (TC Lustenau) 07.08.2019 16:00
Deutsch, Harald 6,010 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 07.08.2019 16:00
Gsteu, Michael 6,561 VTV (TC Rankweil) 07.08.2019 16:00
Lorber, Norbert 6,167 VTV (TC Mäder) 07.08.2019 16:00
Schwarzenbacher, Markus 7,204 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 07.08.2019 16:00
Lorber, Andreas 6,125 VTV (TC Mäder) 07.08.2019 16:00
Bär, Florian 6,031 VTV (UTC Schlins) 07.08.2019 17:00
Auer, Stefan 5,985 VTV (UTC Schlins) 07.08.2019 17:00
Gassner, Michael 7,182 VTV (TC Rankweil) 07.08.2019 17:30
Suppan, Klaus 7,839 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 07.08.2019 17:30
Lingg, Alexander 8,674 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 07.08.2019 18:30
Skarohlid, Markus 7,233 VTV (TC Vorderland) 07.08.2019 18:30
Bitschnau, Martin 4,496 VTV (TC Vorderland) 08.08.2019 16:00
Kühne, Wolfgang 7,465 VTV (TC Göfis) 08.08.2019 16:00
Skarohlid, Markus 7,233 VTV (TC Vorderland) 10.08.2019 12:00
Allgäuer-Gstöhl, Rene 5,883 VTV (TC Götzis) 10.08.2019 12:00
Auer, Stefan 5,985 VTV (UTC Schlins) 10.08.2019 12:00
Zech, Michael 4,792 VTV (UTC Schlins) 10.08.2019 12:00
Fritsche, Markus 5,691 VTV (TC Rankweil) 10.08.2019 17:00
Hevessy, Ladislav 7,202 VTV (TC Rankweil) 10.08.2019 17:00
Engelbrecht, Mark 5,960 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) 11.08.2019 09:00
Gassner, Michael 7,182 VTV (TC Rankweil) 11.08.2019 09:00
Deutsch, Harald 6,010 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 11.08.2019 10:30
Grayer, Jürgen 5,646 VTV (TC Lustenau) 11.08.2019 10:30
Schwarzenbacher, Markus 7,204 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 11.08.2019 10:30
Lampert, Herbert 5,164 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 11.08.2019 10:30
Manneck, Carsten 5,559 VTV (TC Rankweil) 11.08.2019 10:30
Lorber, Norbert 6,167 VTV (TC Mäder) 11.08.2019 10:30
Manneck, Carsten 5,559 VTV (TC Rankweil) 13.08.2019 16:00
Allgäuer-Gstöhl, Rene 5,883 VTV (TC Götzis) 13.08.2019 16:00
Engelbrecht, Mark 5,960 VTV (TC Frastanz-Satteins) 13.08.2019 17:00
Zech, Michael 4,792 VTV (UTC Schlins) 13.08.2019 17:00
Fritsche, Markus 5,691 VTV (TC Rankweil) 13.08.2019 17:00
Lampert, Herbert 5,164 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 13.08.2019 17:00
Bitschnau, Martin 4,496 VTV (TC Vorderland) 13.08.2019 17:30
Deutsch, Harald 6,010 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 13.08.2019 17:30
Lampert, Herbert 5,164 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 15.08.2019 10:30
Zech, Michael 4,792 VTV (UTC Schlins) 15.08.2019 10:30
Bitschnau, Martin 4,496 VTV (TC Vorderland) 15.08.2019 15:30
Manneck, Carsten 5,559 VTV (TC Rankweil) 15.08.2019 15:30
Bitschnau, Martin 4,496 VTV (TC Vorderland) 17.08.2019 10:30
Zech, Michael 4,792 VTV (UTC Schlins) 17.08.2019 10:30