Zum Inhalt springen

36. Montfortcup 2019
Mi, 7.8. Sa, 17.8.2019, 6830 Rankweil

Terminliste Herren 45 Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Schneller, Willi 5,059 VTV (UTC Schlins) 07.08.2019 00:00
Grabherr, Michael 5,040 VTV (TC Lustenau) 07.08.2019 00:00
Gosch, Wolfgang 6,933 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 07.08.2019 17:30
Schmid, Christian 8,454 VTV (TC Göfis) 07.08.2019 17:30
Jehle, Bernhard 6,134 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 07.08.2019 17:30
Prettner, Dietmar 6,727 VTV (TC Rankweil) 07.08.2019 17:30
Jenny, Martin 6,572 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 07.08.2019 17:30
Walter, Guntram 8,560 VTV (UTC Schlins) 07.08.2019 17:30
Payer, Wolfgang 6,367 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 08.08.2019 16:00
Allgäuer, Gerhard 8,800 VTV (TC Göfis) 08.08.2019 16:00
Daberer, Gerhard 7,935 VTV (TC Rankweil) 08.08.2019 16:00
Ullmann, Heino 7,554 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 08.08.2019 16:00
Dreier, Jürgen 6,187 VTV (TC Rankweil) 09.08.2019 14:30
Kühne, Wolfgang 7,465 VTV (TC Göfis) 09.08.2019 14:30
Klien, Johannes 5,654 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 09.08.2019 14:30
Walter, Guntram 8,560 VTV (UTC Schlins) 09.08.2019 14:30
Schmoll, Ralph 5,882 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 09.08.2019 17:30
Stockhofer, Martin 9,292 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 09.08.2019 17:30
Engler, Markus 6,126 VTV (TC Rankweil) 09.08.2019 19:00
Kratzer, Roland 6,501 VTV (TC Vorderland) 09.08.2019 19:00
Lampert, Michael 4,459 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 10.08.2019 12:00
Prettner, Dietmar 6,727 VTV (TC Rankweil) 10.08.2019 12:00
Payer, Wolfgang 6,367 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 11.08.2019 10:30
Pape, Oliver 5,645 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 11.08.2019 10:30
Schneller, Willi 5,059 VTV (UTC Schlins) 11.08.2019 12:00
Dreier, Jürgen 6,187 VTV (TC Rankweil) 11.08.2019 12:00
Engler, Markus 6,126 VTV (TC Rankweil) 11.08.2019 12:00
Fritsche, Markus 5,691 VTV (TC Rankweil) 11.08.2019 12:00
Gosch, Wolfgang 6,933 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 11.08.2019 12:00
Nachbaur, Udo 5,489 VTV (UTC Schlins) 11.08.2019 12:00
Schmoll, Ralph 5,882 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 11.08.2019 12:00
Grabherr, Michael 5,040 VTV (TC Lustenau) 11.08.2019 12:00
Kreiner, Stefan 5,627 VTV (UTC Schlins) 11.08.2019 12:00
Ullmann, Heino 7,554 VTV (UTC Nickel Transporte Koblach) 11.08.2019 12:00
Kreiner, Stefan 5,627 VTV (UTC Schlins) 13.08.2019 17:30
Grabherr, Michael 5,040 VTV (TC Lustenau) 13.08.2019 17:30
Klien, Johannes 5,654 VTV (TC ESV Feldkirch) 13.08.2019 17:30
Nachbaur, Udo 5,489 VTV (UTC Schlins) 13.08.2019 17:30
Lampert, Michael 4,459 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 13.08.2019 18:30
Pape, Oliver 5,645 VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 13.08.2019 18:30
Schneller, Willi 5,059 VTV (UTC Schlins) 14.08.2019 17:30
Fritsche, Markus 5,691 VTV (TC Rankweil) 14.08.2019 17:30
Lampert, Michael 4,459 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 15.08.2019 15:30
Schneller, Willi 5,059 VTV (UTC Schlins) 15.08.2019 15:30
Nachbaur, Udo 5,489 VTV (UTC Schlins) 16.08.2019 16:30
Grabherr, Michael 5,040 VTV (TC Lustenau) 16.08.2019 16:30
Lampert, Michael 4,459 VTV (TC Altenstadt) 17.08.2019 09:00
Nachbaur, Udo 5,489 VTV (UTC Schlins) 17.08.2019 09:00