Zum Inhalt springen

32. Ausseerland Turnier
Di, 4.6. Fr, 7.6.2019, 8990 Bad Aussee

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Goldsteiner, Peter 1,609 WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 04.06.2019 00:00
Ramskogler, Gregor 1,823 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) 04.06.2019 00:00
Berer, Tobias 3,404 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 10:00
Aplienz, Philip 1,915 NÖTV (KTK Krems) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 10:00
Tran, Joshua 2,301 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 10:00
Schager, Alexander 2,839 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 10:00
Gruber, Fabian 1,737 STTV (TC Kindberg) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Waldner, Niklas 2,077 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Kurzmann, Sebastian 2,183 STTV (TC Kern) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Gundacker, Jonas 2,678 NÖTV (TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Vorhemus, Adrian 3,228 NÖTV (ULTC Raika Raabs) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 2,225 STTV (TC Kern) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Lang, Christoph 1,689 WTV (TC Kalksburg) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Nareyka, Björn Manfred 2,292 STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 12:30
Goldsteiner, Peter 1,609 WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Thiem, Moritz 1,641 NÖTV (TC Harland) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Oberleitner, Neil 1,517 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Krawcewicz, Kris 1,883 WTV (Heeres TC) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Rohseano, Lukas 3,408 KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Lansky, Tadeas 3,236 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Prandstetter, Aaron 2,299 NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Schmaranzer, Maximilian 3,121 OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 15:00
Kinauer, Glenn 3,145 OÖTV (Welser Turnverein 1862) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 17:30
Eßl, Matthias 2,739 TTV (TC Kolsass) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 17:30
Ramskogler, Gregor 1,823 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 17:30
Otter, David 2,865 STTV (TC Volksbank Bad Aussee) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 17:30
Pristauz, Emil 3,458 STTV (TK Gratkorn) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 17:30
Schwab, Gregor 3,924 NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 05.06.2019 17:30
Pristauz, Emil 3,458 STTV (TK Gratkorn) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 10:00
Goldsteiner, Peter 1,609 WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 10:00
Waldner, Niklas 2,077 TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 10:00
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 2,225 STTV (TC Kern) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 10:00
Lang, Christoph 1,689 WTV (TC Kalksburg) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 10:00
Kurzmann, Sebastian 2,183 STTV (TC Kern) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 10:00
Ramskogler, Gregor 1,823 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 12:30
Aichhorn, Jakob 1,835 STV (1. Salzburger TC) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 12:30
Tran, Joshua 2,301 OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 12:30
Aplienz, Philip 1,915 NÖTV (KTK Krems) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 12:30
Oberleitner, Neil 1,517 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 12:30
Rohseano, Lukas 3,408 KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 12:30
Bellotti, Riccardo 1,542 NÖTV (TC Harland) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 14:00
Prandstetter, Aaron 2,299 NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 14:00
Eßl, Matthias 2,739 TTV (TC Kolsass) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 14:00
Statzberger, Thomas 1,643 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 14:00
Kaufmann, Hans-Peter 2,225 STTV (TC Kern) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 16:00
Goldsteiner, Peter 1,609 WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 16:00
Oberleitner, Neil 1,517 WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 16:00
Ramskogler, Gregor 1,823 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 16:00
Bellotti, Riccardo 1,542 NÖTV (TC Harland) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 18:00
Aplienz, Philip 1,915 NÖTV (KTK Krems) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 18:00
Lang, Christoph 1,689 WTV (TC Kalksburg) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 18:00
Statzberger, Thomas 1,643 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 06.06.2019 18:00
Bellotti, Riccardo 1,542 NÖTV (TC Harland) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 07.06.2019 10:00
Goldsteiner, Peter 1,609 WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 07.06.2019 10:00
Statzberger, Thomas 1,643 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 07.06.2019 10:00
Ramskogler, Gregor 1,823 NÖTV (UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 07.06.2019 10:00
Bellotti, Riccardo 1,542 NÖTV (TC Harland) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 07.06.2019 14:00
Statzberger, Thomas 1,643 OÖTV (Union Stein&Co Mauthausen) TC Volksbank Bad Aussee 07.06.2019 14:00