Zum Inhalt springen

Juniors hobbyTennisTour hTT 250
Sa, 22.6.2019, 1170 Wien

Terminliste hTT 250 green court ab ITN 9,0-10.30

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Ogasawara, Rikuto 9,528 BTV (ASKÖ TC Mattersburg) 22.06.2019 00:00
Lisowski, Viktor 9,636 STV (TC St. Gilgen) 22.06.2019 00:00
Griffith, Kingston 9,497 WTV (Heeres TC) 22.06.2019 15:45
Degen, Niclas 9,983 WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 22.06.2019 15:45
Gregor, Nelson 9,535 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 15:45
Szankowich, Sebastian 9,972 BTV (TC Parndorf) 22.06.2019 15:45
Ogasawara, Rikuto 9,528 BTV (ASKÖ TC Mattersburg) 22.06.2019 15:45
Kroiher, Sebastian 9,972 WTV (WAT Liesing) 22.06.2019 15:45
Lisowski, Viktor 9,636 STV (TC St. Gilgen) 22.06.2019 15:45
Ruis, Manuel 10,182 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 22.06.2019 15:45
Lisowski, Viktor 9,636 STV (TC St. Gilgen) 22.06.2019 16:15
Gregor, Nelson 9,535 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 16:15
Ogasawara, Rikuto 9,528 BTV (ASKÖ TC Mattersburg) 22.06.2019 16:15
Griffith, Kingston 9,497 WTV (Heeres TC) 22.06.2019 16:15
Griffith, Kingston 9,497 WTV (Heeres TC) 22.06.2019 17:45
Gregor, Nelson 9,535 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 17:45

Qualifikation 1

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Griffith, Kingston 9,497 WTV (Heeres TC) 22.06.2019 12:30
Pohn, Valentin 10,300 WTV (SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub) 22.06.2019 12:30
Lisowski, Viktor 9,636 STV (TC St. Gilgen) 22.06.2019 12:30
Hauer, Tobias 10,102 WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 22.06.2019 12:30
Kroiher, Sebastian 9,972 WTV (WAT Liesing) 22.06.2019 12:30
Vidic, Andrea 10,282 WTV (SV Schwarz Blau) 22.06.2019 12:30
Ogasawara, Rikuto 9,528 BTV (ASKÖ TC Mattersburg) 22.06.2019 12:30
Milanovic, Lara 10,204 WTV (Verband_WTV) 22.06.2019 12:30
Banozic, Toni 10,056 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 13:00
Ruis, Manuel 10,182 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 22.06.2019 13:00
Degen, Niclas 9,983 WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 22.06.2019 13:00
Katasheva, Alisa 10,000 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 22.06.2019 13:00
Gregor, Nelson 9,535 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 13:00
Milanovic, Dina 10,000 WTV (Verband_WTV) 22.06.2019 13:00
Szankowich, Sebastian 9,972 BTV (TC Parndorf) 22.06.2019 13:00
Milanovic, Lara 10,204 WTV (Verband_WTV) 22.06.2019 13:00
Griffith, Kingston 9,497 WTV (Heeres TC) 22.06.2019 13:30
Katasheva, Alisa 10,000 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 22.06.2019 13:30
Kroiher, Sebastian 9,972 WTV (WAT Liesing) 22.06.2019 13:30
Milanovic, Dina 10,000 WTV (Verband_WTV) 22.06.2019 13:30
Lisowski, Viktor 9,636 STV (TC St. Gilgen) 22.06.2019 13:30
Ruis, Manuel 10,182 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 22.06.2019 13:30
Ogasawara, Rikuto 9,528 BTV (ASKÖ TC Mattersburg) 22.06.2019 13:30
Szankowich, Sebastian 9,972 BTV (TC Parndorf) 22.06.2019 13:30
Banozic, Toni 10,056 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 14:00
Hauer, Tobias 10,102 WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 22.06.2019 14:00
Degen, Niclas 9,983 WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 22.06.2019 14:00
Pohn, Valentin 10,300 WTV (SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub) 22.06.2019 14:00
Gregor, Nelson 9,535 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 14:00
Vidic, Andrea 10,282 WTV (SV Schwarz Blau) 22.06.2019 14:00
Ruis, Manuel 10,182 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 22.06.2019 14:30
Hauer, Tobias 10,102 WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 22.06.2019 14:30
Katasheva, Alisa 10,000 WTV (Post SV Tennis) 22.06.2019 14:30
Pohn, Valentin 10,300 WTV (SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub) 22.06.2019 14:30
Milanovic, Dina 10,000 WTV (Verband_WTV) 22.06.2019 14:30
Vidic, Andrea 10,282 WTV (SV Schwarz Blau) 22.06.2019 14:30
Lisowski, Viktor 9,636 STV (TC St. Gilgen) 22.06.2019 15:00
Banozic, Toni 10,056 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 15:00
Griffith, Kingston 9,497 WTV (Heeres TC) 22.06.2019 15:00
Degen, Niclas 9,983 WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 22.06.2019 15:00
Kroiher, Sebastian 9,972 WTV (WAT Liesing) 22.06.2019 15:00
Gregor, Nelson 9,535 NÖTV (TC Tennisfriends) 22.06.2019 15:00